Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David McCaskill | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.70 |
Samuel Williams | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 33.78 |
Joseph Williams | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 33.87 |
Matthew Young | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 34.11 |
Dylan Mock | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34.29 |
Michael Whitehead | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 34.61 |
Conor Starling | Club Makos | 4 | 2 | 3 | 34.89 |
Edward Whiston | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 4 | 8 | 4 | 34.97 |
Colin Martin | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 4 | 6 | 5 | 35.58 |
Jonathan Ratliff | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35.84 |
Adam Perez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 37.10 |
Joshua McLamb | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37.49 |
William Nevils | Club Makos | 3 | 4 | 1 | 38.53 |
Charles Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 38.81 |
Patrick Parish | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 39.29 |
Cameron Fitzgerald | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 39.45 |
John Flowers | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 39.45 |
Matthew Pollmiller | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 2 | 39.62 |
Kyle Cunningham | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 39.82 |
Jackson Wiley | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 40.10 |
Ian Price | Club Makos | 3 | 2 | 4 | 40.18 |
Josiah Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 12 | 40.58 |
Joshua Kimbrell | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 3 | 7 | 13 | 41.14 |
Alexander Otero | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 3 | 8 | 5 | 41.52 |
James Turnipseed | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 41.58 |
Garret Neel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 41.94 |
Grant Bridges | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 42.43 |
Brantly Keiek | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 42.43 |
Asher Oldenburg | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 2 | 5 | 7 | 43.36 |
John Thiemann | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 43.97 |
Andrew Sluss | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 44.43 |
Michael Provosty III | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 9 | 44.83 |
Stetson Miller | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 45.23 |
John Sledge | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 45.55 |
Dylan Gandy | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 46.93 |
Connor Funke | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 2 | 6 | 47.48 |
Jared Cantilina | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 48.19 |
Zachary Gebhart | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 48.21 |
John Pereira | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 48.21 |
Eric Peterson | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 7 | 20 | 48.86 |
Christopher Puglisi | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 20 | 48.86 |
Thomas O'hara | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 1 | 7 | 48.99 |
Matthew Hayslip | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 11 | 49.25 |
Clay Taylor | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 50.76 |
Ryan Gebhart | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 50.94 |
Daniel Wintill | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 51.31 |
Joshua Smith | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 51.82 |
John Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 8 | 52.18 |
Logan Mead | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 53.04 |
Devin Gadson | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 53.04 |
Benjamin Nowers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 53.38 |
Jakob Barber | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 54.63 |
Samuel Hardwick-Wagner | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 54.98 |
Garrett Robinson | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 55.67 |
Andrew Beyer | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 11 | 56.01 |
Connor Phillips | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 12 | 56.09 |
Gerald Campbell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 56.62 |
Alexander Daly | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 7 | 14 | 56.89 |
Samuel Terry | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 57.29 |
Walker Parra | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 57.45 |
Patrick Ward | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 59.08 |
kevin szydel | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:00.09 |
Nathan Rothermel | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:00.13 |
Christopher Matthews | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:00.43 |
Trevor Rodriquez | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:00.53 |
Mason Pitre | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.50 |
Jake Lee | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:05.52 |
David Moccio | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:07.87 |
Robert Holifield | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.40 |
Cole Pearson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:08.77 |
Richard Pope | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:08.80 |
Nathaniel Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:11.13 |
Richard Greszler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:16.87 |
Benjamin Garrant | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:17.59 |
Daniel Taylor-Limerick | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Killian Kahalley | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Shawndarius Cowart | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Preston Parish | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Gage Parker | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Powers | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Howard Galloway | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Cameron Jones | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Abraham Saleeb | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jackson Laurence | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Charles Brunson | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jared Sluss | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Adrian Johnson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Hunter Arndt | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Benjamin Malone | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Reagan Holifield | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS |