Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.64 |
dylan lu | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 37.92 |
Daniel Wu | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 37.93 |
Eugene Guan | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 39.09 |
Joshua Page | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 1 | 5 | 39.12 |
blake swaney | Aquastar | 1 | 6 | 6 | 39.91 |
Ulises Rojas | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 40.05 |
christopher sickler | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 41.00 |
David Cleason | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 4 | 1 | 43.51 |
Jesse Hu | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 44.41 |
Ryan Wey | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 44.66 |
Colin Weatherford | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 44.71 |
barry fortune | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 44.99 |
william witham | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 5 | 4 | 45.20 |
ashton wall | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 45.32 |
Alexander Carter | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 6 | 45.51 |
Tyrus Holthus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 45.57 |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 45.58 |
Andrew Herran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 46.69 |
Shlok Mohanty | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 46.90 |
Rohit Gupte | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 2 | 9 | 47.23 |
george kutac | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 47.26 |
eric morejon | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 5 | 47.57 |
hunter scott | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 47.70 |
Jaylen Smith-Sanders | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 5 | 11 | 48.15 |
Safa Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 12 | 48.37 |
sujay shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 49.04 |
maxwell kitzmiller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 49.35 |
Briggs Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 50.40 |
michael sunderland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 50.42 |
kollin chang | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 50.83 |
Alexander Ellison | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 52.39 |
Vincent Huang | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 54.08 |
Daniel Wu | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38.08p |
Christopher Bready | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 38.18p |
dylan lu | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 39.06p |
blake swaney | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 4 | 39.69p |
Eugene Guan | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.25p |
christopher sickler | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 40.50p |
Joshua Page | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 4 | 7 | 40.87p |
Ulises Rojas | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 41.10p |
eric stotts | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 41.13p |
joshua xu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 6 | 10 | 41.94p |
Kai Mosvold | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 42.04p |
steve wascom | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 2 | 12 | 42.31p |
Robert Slaughter | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 6 | 13 | 42.67p |