Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott McCracken | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24.23 |
Joshua Bagby | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 10 | 5 | 2 | 24.67 |
John Berry | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 10 | 6 | 3 | 24.90 |
Alec Bobst | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 10 | 3 | 4 | 25.60 |
Kyle Meyers | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25.75 |
Zachary Holmes | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 6 | 25.87 |
Jordan Jones | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25.92 |
Kevin Light | Eagle Swimming Association | 8 | 6 | 7 | 26.03 |
Jonathan Cox | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 8 | 26.16 |
Shea Kenny | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 8 | 26.16 |
Ryan Moss | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 10 | 26.18 |
juan jaramillo | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 10 | 7 | 10 | 26.18 |
Rodolfo Escalante | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 8 | 7 | 12 | 26.31 |
Matthew Makinney | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 5 | 13 | 26.46 |
Deon Taylor | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 8 | 14 | 26.47 |
James Cooper | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 15 | 26.49 |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26.60 |
sean newhouse | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 5 | 16 | 26.61 |
Matthew Cryer | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 9 | 7 | 17 | 26.65 |
Nicholas Valby | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 3 | 17 | 26.65 |
Hunter Funk | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26.67 |
Alex Caviel | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 9 | 3 | 19 | 26.69 |
Kennedy Trotter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 20 | 26.79 |
Karson Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 5 | 21 | 26.81 |
peerathat phewklieng | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 21 | 26.81 |
James Hagen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 23 | 26.90 |
Alvaro Brice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 24 | 26.99 |
Tomas Sarmento | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 8 | 4 | 25 | 27.02 |
Keith Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 25 | 27.02 |
Vincent Fincher | Aquastar | 7 | 8 | 27 | 27.05 |
Ryan McCleary | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 7 | 28 | 27.11 |
Alexander Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 29 | 27.14 |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 30 | 27.16 |
Christopher Fatora | Aquastar | 6 | 7 | 30 | 27.16 |
stephen o'shea | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 32 | 27.19 |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 33 | 27.32 |
Frank Frey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 34 | 27.33 |
Eddie Phillips | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 7 | 35 | 27.38 |
Thomas Marshall | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 36 | 27.40 |
Milton Gantt | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 4 | 37 | 27.42 |
Enrique Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 38 | 27.56 |
Aaron Villemez | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 27.69 |
brian li | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27.76 |
Tyler Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 39 | 27.80 |
Dexter Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 8 | 40 | 27.88 |
David Owens | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 8 | 6 | 27.98 |
Patrick Pash | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27.98 |
Diego Suarez | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 41 | 28.01 |
Gustavo Bedoya | New Caney Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 41 | 28.01 |
Jonathan DeBaugh | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28.05 |
Evan Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 43 | 28.11 |
Trey Trabona | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 28.12 |
Matthew Troquille | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 44 | 28.16 |
Brett Pinfold | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 28.18 |
Brandon Bricarell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 45 | 28.25 |
John Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 46 | 28.26 |
Victor Acacio | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 28.37 |
jordanis toumanidis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 47 | 28.41 |
Joshua Rozner | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 48 | 28.43 |
Zack Claar | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 49 | 28.45 |
Cristian Vallejo | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 28.58 |
Landon Allemand | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 28.59 |
clarence guillory | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 28.60 |
Niru Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 1 | 50 | 28.61 |
Guy Stovall | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 51 | 28.64 |
Sean Kistow | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 2 | 52 | 28.69 |
hayden duplechain | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 52 | 28.69 |
Mitchell Stephan | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 52 | 28.69 |
Crosby Johnson | Unat-Houston Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 55 | 28.76 |
Dalton Neal | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 56 | 28.77 |
Nicholas Munoz | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 57 | 28.83 |
Jay Rose | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 7 | 15 | 28.83 |
andres guilliod | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 28.92 |
joshua posey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 28.96 |
jacob rodriguez | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 58 | 29.04 |
Thomas Norman | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 29.04 |
humberto juarez | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 29.06 |
Johnathan Eno | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 29.09 |
John Dunn | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 59 | 29.11 |
Matthew Gribble | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 29.12 |
Philip Mallinger | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 29.23 |
Matthew Tomberlin | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 6 | 22 | 29.24 |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 29.28 |
john calhoun | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 60 | 29.44 |
darian nezami | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 2 | 29.45 |
david fullerton | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 24 | 29.45 |
Reid Rundle | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 25 | 29.47 |
Peter Fu | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 29.51 |
lawrence zhu | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | 27 | 29.56 |
Forrest Petersen | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 3 | 6 | 61 | 29.57 |
ryan johnson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 29.68 |
Victor Lozano | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 29.76 |
Paulie Yao | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 62 | 29.78 |
Thomas Corey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 29.78 |
patrick miller | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 29.89 |
Zachary Enloe | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 29.92 |
Nikita Chirkov | Galveston Island Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 29.97 |
Matthew Korman | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 63 | 29.98 |
David Brenner | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 64 | 30.00 |
Robert Gahn | Unattached Dads Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 30.01 |