Mixed 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
kaitlin grover | Team Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30.29 |
kortney betz | Mid Missouri Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 34.17 |
elizabeth oles | Team Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 35.82 |
lily salzer | Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 36.11 |
adriana capraio | Northland United Hammerheads | 7 | 8 | 5 | 36.66 |
luke darrough | Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 37.08 |
jamie allen | Mid Missouri Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 37.56 |
andrea hall | Pony Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 37.73 |
katie kirkpatrick | Team Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 9 | 38.38 |
natalie quade | Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 39.95 |
jason felten | Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 40.80 |
julia clem | Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 40.87 |
brittany wen | Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 41.31 |
lauren wade | Northland United Hammerheads | 5 | 1 | 14 | 41.64 |
alexandria sweeney | Northland United Hammerheads | 2 | 7 | 15 | 41.77 |
kelly richard | Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 42.00 |
mazee cornelius | Northland United Hammerheads | 2 | 2 | 17 | 42.28 |
karim khattab | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 42.98 |
lucas munoz | Team Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 19 | 43.01 |
fabiola gutierrez | Kansas City Storm | 4 | 3 | 20 | 43.39 |
alexis harmon | Team Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 21 | 43.68 |
jake gartenberg | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 22 | 44.52 |
thomas reilly | Team Dolphins | 9 | 1 | 23 | 44.85 |
jacob phillips | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 45.12 |
jared larson | Columbia Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 25 | 45.48 |
makelle wilson | Mid Missouri Torpedoes | 4 | 8 | 26 | 45.61 |
jackson cook | Northland United Hammerheads | 4 | 2 | 27 | 45.95 |
austin ambrozi | Pony Express Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 28 | 46.20 |
lauren nordell-morris | Team Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 29 | 46.50 |
eunice wang | Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 47.28 |
sicily matthews | Kansas City Storm | 3 | 8 | 31 | 47.56 |
anna munoz | Team Dolphins | 9 | 5 | 32 | 47.75 |
zachery stone | Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 33 | 47.79 |
mikaela hardesty | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 48.20 |
alex sigrist | Pony Express Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 35 | 48.37 |
ashton unruh | Northland United Hammerheads | 10 | 5 | 36 | 48.97 |
rylee hanlan | Pony Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 37 | 49.02 |
grant myers | Raytown Riptide | 10 | 6 | 38 | 49.96 |
collin nill | Team Dolphins | 9 | 6 | 39 | 50.26 |
hannah perkins | Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 40 | 50.30 |
audrey schank | Pony Express Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 41 | 50.51 |
madeleine brownfield | Pony Express Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 42 | 50.87 |
john mccoy | Northland United Hammerheads | 5 | 6 | 43 | 51.17 |
cathryn honeycutt | Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 44 | 51.76 |
kourtney jordan | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 45 | 53.49 |
carrigan gross | Northland United Hammerheads | 6 | 5 | 46 | 54.24 |
cooper john | Columbia Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 47 | 54.51 |
anna peterson | Team Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 47 | 54.51 |
joseph schermer | Columbia Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 49 | 54.59 |
olivia sailors | Atchison YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 50 | 55.95 |
ryan plastridge | Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 51 | 56.08 |
noah hutson | Northland United Hammerheads | 8 | 6 | 52 | 57.29 |
benjamin morgan | Team Dolphins | 10 | 4 | 53 | 57.35 |
danielle lindquist | Northland United Hammerheads | 6 | 1 | 54 | 57.49 |
jered weger | Northland United Hammerheads | 7 | 3 | 55 | 58.71 |
amanda ash | Columbia Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 56 | 1:02.22 |
juan juarez | Team Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 57 | 1:03.75 |
amy belline | Mid Missouri Torpedoes | 6 | 7 | 58 | 1:06.69 |
abigail lomonaco | Team Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 59 | 1:07.84 |
keely clevenger | Columbia Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 60 | 1:07.99 |
evan norkey | Team Dolphins | 8 | 8 | 61 | 1:14.60 |
jacklyn payne | Team Dolphins | 9 | 3 | 62 | 1:17.22 |
laura fletcher | Columbia Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 63 | 1:32.61 |
casey allen | Columbia Swim Club | 7 | 5 | DQ | |
ryan quade | Columbia Swim Club | 10 | 3 | DQ | |
jordan britt | Mid Missouri Torpedoes | 6 | 8 | NS | |
benjamin duvall | Team Dolphins | 8 | 2 | DQ | |
kendahl camblin | Atchison YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 7 | NS | |
anthony huntsman | Raytown Riptide | 8 | 1 | NS | |
brooke ralston | Pony Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
esther liu | Columbia Swim Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
katherine lydon | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS |