Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sam Mullen | R.C. Durr Family Ymca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.86 |
trent mattingly | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2 | 35.69 |
collin sparks | Barren County YMCA | 4 | 4 | 3 | 35.85 |
daser ibrahim | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 36.56 |
evan lopez | Paris Bourbon County YMCA | 4 | 1 | 5 | 36.78 |
jon green | Barren County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 37.71 |
tony thomas | South East Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 38.61 |
seth miller | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 7 | 38.77 |
miles marquette | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 8 | 40.51 |
michael pica | Paris Bourbon County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 41.04 |
dusty walker | Barren County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 41.33 |
tad simpson | R.C. Durr Family Ymca | 3 | 4 | 11 | 41.40 |
david coffman | Wilderness Trace YMCA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 41.69 |
brent harney | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 12 | 42.03 |
micheal alderman | Limestone YMCA Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 42.10 |
Clayton Cox | Paris Bourbon County YMCA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 42.32 |
paul johnson | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 5 | 4 | 5 | 42.47 |
jared baker | South East Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 43.10 |
hayden janes | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 4 | 4 | 6 | 43.10 |
Michael Weber | R.C. Durr Family Ymca | 4 | 3 | 7 | 44.90 |
trevor whitaker | Paris Bourbon County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 14 | 45.36 |
justin conrad | Limestone YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 45.63 |
william keplinger | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 46.02 |
stanton mccauley | South East Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 46.60 |
michael barry | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 9 | 47.17 |
brian kelly | R.C. Durr Family Ymca | 4 | 5 | 10 | 47.26 |
antonio cruz | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 48.40 |
dan nguyen | South East Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 49.62 |
evan mattingly | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 18 | 49.93 |
joshua kemp | R.C. Durr Family Ymca | 4 | 2 | 12 | 50.14 |
tarek amr | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 4 | 1 | 13 | 51.69 |
alex whitaker | Paris Bourbon County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 14 | 54.52 |
adam dantes | R.C. Durr Family Ymca | 3 | 5 | 15 | 55.06 |
austin henderson | Limestone YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 55.12 |
jonathon kinross | R.C. Durr Family Ymca | 2 | 4 | 17 | 55.87 |
jacob czarnecki | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 18 | 55.93 |
roderick tompkins | Ashland Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 19 | 56.72 |
mason bryamt | Ashland Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 20 | 57.46 |
ross helvey | Limestone YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 57.73 |
micheal gilligan | South East Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 58.58 |
stanley thomas | South East Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 59.08 |
alex ferry | Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:02.56 |
zack holdreith | South East Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:03.88 |
joel wardle | Ashland Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:11.50 |
jeremy greer | R.C. Durr Family Ymca | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:11.95 |
jackson hurtt | R.C. Durr Family Ymca | 2 | 1 | DQ |