Women's 50 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chloe Hubbard | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 32 | 43.18 |
Emily Maunus | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 33 | 43.43 |
Stephanie Williams | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 7 | 7 | 34 | 43.44 |
Alexandria Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 66 | 43.59 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 8 | 1 | 35 | 43.59 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 3 | 5 | 43.68 |
Emma Bruno | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 67 | 43.95 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 3 | 36 | 44.34 |
Elizabeth McCluskey | Suncoast Family Ymca | 7 | 8 | 37 | 44.45 |
Bernadette Leone | Westchase Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 38 | 44.49 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 2 | 6 | 44.52 |
Nicole Thatch | Swim Team at Countryside | 8 | 7 | 39 | 44.89 |
Bernadette Alloway | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 1 | 68 | 45.12 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 40 | 45.27 |
Shelby Morrison | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 7 | 45.30 |
Megan Schillo | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 41 | 45.50 |
Bailey Linebaugh | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 42 | 45.52 |
Samantha Scott | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 45.57 |
Mia Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 69 | 45.61 |
Jessica Ellermets | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 70 | 45.75 |
Chyna Yelding | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 43 | 45.76 |
Carrie Cramer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 44 | 46.24 |
Kelsey Cruise | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 71 | 46.38 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 46.56 |
Jemma Cropanese | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 45 | 46.86 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 10 | 47.11 |
Victoria Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 8 | 46 | 47.22 |
Allison Shidel | Swim Florida Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 47 | 47.31 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 47 | 47.31 |
Jackie Faircloth | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 47.33 |
Beatrix Penszki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 49 | 47.39 |
Sarah Love | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 72 | 47.43 |
Angela Dong | Westchase Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 12 | 47.44 |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 50 | 47.50 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 13 | 47.67 |
Sydney Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 47.79 |
Alexandra Troboas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 3 | 15 | 47.92 |
Ashley Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 51 | 48.12 |
Taylor Ellis-Walton | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 6 | 52 | 48.79 |
Veronica Cinibulk | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 6 | 16 | 49.01 |
Kelley Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 53 | 49.02 |
Amanda McLoone | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 49.09 |
Macy Marshburn | Swim Team at Countryside | 7 | 8 | 18 | 49.19 |
Leah Slosberg | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 54 | 49.40 |
Kathryn Vitiello | Swim Florida Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 55 | 49.54 |
Kristin Canjura | Swim Team at Countryside | 5 | 7 | 56 | 50.64 |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 19 | 51.07 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 20 | 51.15 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 57 | 51.19 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 58 | 51.27 |
Kristin Thewes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 21 | 51.52 |
Courtney Kimble | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 59 | 51.53 |
Paige Jablon | Westchase Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 22 | 51.85 |
Ciara Oconnell | Suncoast Family Ymca | 3 | 2 | 23 | 52.10 |
Allie Gavlick | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 60 | 52.10 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 7 | 24 | 52.16 |
Rachel McGlone | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 25 | 52.39 |
Madison Kimble | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 61 | 52.70 |
Angelique Mazzilli | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 2 | 26 | 52.79 |
Elle O'Connor | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 27 | 53.14 |
Gabrielle Torres | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 1 | 62 | 53.17 |
Sarah Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 28 | 53.18 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 29 | 53.19 |
Kristen Huber | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 63 | 53.21 |
Elizabeth Aradi | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 64 | 53.43 |
Cassidy Tingley | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 8 | 65 | 53.75 |
Jennifer Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 66 | 53.78 |
Adriana Hitchcock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 30 | 54.61 |
Mariaelena Margarella | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 31 | 55.11 |
Sarah Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 67 | 55.44 |
Sarah Kerr | Swim Team at Countryside | 4 | 8 | 68 | 55.63 |
Heather Brown | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 69 | 55.92 |
Megan Quach | Westchase Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 70 | 56.35 |
Julia Kostecki | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 56.51 |
Alexa Cline | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 33 | 56.63 |
Chloe Wineinger | Walden Lake Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 34 | 56.91 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 35 | 57.29 |
Paula Weinman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 71 | 57.42 |
Grace Coldiron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 72 | 58.64 |
Kathryn Scott | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 36 | 58.75 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 37 | 58.99 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 73 | 59.19 |
Christina Tamargo | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 74 | 59.71 |
Shelby Duke | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 38 | 1:00.01 |
Christina Weinman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:00.28 |
Danielle Bebber | Unattached - Gcst | 3 | 4 | 40 | 1:02.37 |
Kayla Davis | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 75 | 1:02.57 |
Sunni Lawson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 41 | 1:02.83 |
Kaya Gingras | Westchase Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 76 | 1:03.79 |
Rochelle Wilkert | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 5 | 42 | 1:04.33 |
Jessica Cooper | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 43 | 1:04.35 |
Ayesha Gomes | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 77 | 1:05.57 |
Anna Coldiron | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:05.88 |
Brieanna Nicker | Westchase Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 45 | 1:10.81 |
Cassandra Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 46 | 1:10.91 |
Grace Ryan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 78 | 1:11.26 |
Sabrina Bousbar | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 47 | 1:12.58 |
Catherine McKenzie | Westchase Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 79 | 1:32.53 |
Deanne Goodlunis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Annalee Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 8 | DQ |