Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 38.62 | ||
Lucas Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 40.16 | ||
Andrew Yee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 41.71 | ||
Stephen Yu | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 41.71 | ||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 41.92 | ||
John Palazzotto | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 42.11 | ||
Tony Lau | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 1 | 43.15 | ||
Dominic Patterson | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 43.76 | ||
Dominic Rapp | Flying Fish | 2 | 44.51 | ||
Daniel Lim | Flying Fish | 3 | 44.85 | ||
Jackson Miller | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 44.99 | ||
Franklin Horpel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 45.12 | ||
Lawrence Ma | Piedmont Swim Team | 6 | 45.46 | ||
Cesar Diaz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 45.49 | ||
zhuoran zhang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 45.94 | ||
Ryan Barsanti | Terrapins Swim Team | 46.06 | |||
Alexander Yaung | Flying Fish | 46.11 | |||
Andrew Woo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 46.15 | |||
morgan truong | Alameda Island Aquatics | 46.75 | |||
Evan Chua | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 47.18 | |||
Benjamin Krause | Alameda Island Aquatics | 47.20 | |||
Garrett Chan | Flying Fish | 1 | 47.20 | ||
Phillip Dunn | South San Francisco Aquatics | 47.50 | |||
Samuel Shimomura | Cabrillo Threshers | 47.50 | |||
Joseph Bugbee | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 47.65 | |||
Christopher Lam | Alameda Island Aquatics | 48.20 | |||
ethan young | Ucls | 48.28 | |||
Montana Randall | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 48.47 | |||
Caleb Wang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 48.64 | ||
Jonathan Xu | Flying Fish | 3 | 48.97 | ||
Patrick Kezer | Terrapins Swim Team | 48.97 | |||
Byron Suen | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 49.24 | |||
dylan tonningsen | Ala Gators | 1 | 50.12 | ||
Alexander Wang | Livermore Blue Dolphins | 2 | 50.24 | ||
solomon abuda | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 50.29 | ||
kawei tan | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 50.72 | ||
Maxwell Langner | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 51.30 | |||
Kurt Holzmuller | Terrapins Swim Team | 51.57 | |||
bryan sun | Flying Fish | 4 | 51.58 | ||
Jacob Reynolds | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 51.80 | ||
Anthony Yeung | Flying Fish | 1 | 52.62 | ||
zachary loza | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 52.68 | ||
dustin lam | Ucls | 6 | 52.91 | ||
Nicholas Kim | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 53.06 | ||
Robert Mcfarlin | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 53.34 | ||
Quentin Cooper | Thunderbolt | 3 | 53.68 | ||
daniel hutchings | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 53.80 | ||
Ryan Schultz | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 53.80 | |||
Fernando Monroy | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 5 | 53.85 | ||
thomas labroi | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 6 | 54.19 | ||
Jerome Sun | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 55.24 | ||
Scott Rebro | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 55.36 | |||
Bryan Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 55.53 | |||
william kim | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 7 | 55.64 | ||
Michael Brooks | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 56.56 | ||
Anthony Lau | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 56.59 | |||
walker pease | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 56.83 | ||
Brian Yuen | Flying Fish | 56.95 | |||
Deric Wong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 57.12 | |||
grant stevens | Ucls | 8 | 57.13 | ||
alexander burnam | Fog City Hammerheads | 4 | 57.46 | ||
Tomas Choi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 57.63 | ||
matthew chan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 57.73 | |||
jonathan ong | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 58.14 | |||
rick hsu | Fog City Hammerheads | 58.60 | |||
Matthew Kim | Alameda Island Aquatics | 58.71 | |||
aaron acosta | Ucls | 58.73 | |||
noah abuda | Terrapins Swim Team | 59.66 | |||
Andrew Dunn | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1:00.00 | ||
Matthew Kwong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:00.27 | |||
Owen Shackleton | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1:00.32 | |||
Nathan Crook | Flying Fish | 1:00.39 | |||
august sun | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:00.55 | ||
Ojash Neopane | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:00.72 | |||
Jordan Vega | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:01.11 | |||
william zhao | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1:01.12 | |||
Kaelan Tantuico | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 1:01.59 | ||
daniel sing | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 1 | 1:02.07 | ||
Stephen Lau | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:02.28 | ||
Jorge Morales | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 5 | 1:02.77 | ||
constantine lobastov | Terrapins Swim Team | 1:05.50 | |||
max levchenko | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:06.41 | ||
Alex Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 1:06.91 | ||
thomas rall | Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | 1:08.24 | ||
austin hsu | Flying Fish | 7 | 1:08.34 | ||
Christopher Ha | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:09.06 | ||
kristofer chan | Fog City Hammerheads | 1:09.75 | |||
chianty yang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:10.08 | ||
alejandro monroy | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 6 | 1:11.50 | ||
alexander lee | Flying Fish | 8 | 1:12.21 | ||
cameron louie | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:12.43 | ||
leo gonzalez | Tsunami Aquatics | 1 | 1:12.65 | ||
ryan xiao | Piedmont Swim Team | 2 | 1:12.76 | ||
isaac lau | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 8 | 1:12.90 | ||
he zhang | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1:14.61 | |||
aaron chow | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 1:14.93 | ||
alexander benko | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:15.37 | ||
parker phillips | Piedmont Swim Team | 5 | 1:18.14 | ||
anthony oreshkov | Alameda Island Aquatics | 6 | 1:25.70 | ||
kyle fontaine | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1:30.78 |