Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elliot Bishow | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 25.58 |
Eric Elligott | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 2 | 4 | 2 | 26.57 |
Matthew Haynes | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.23 |
Eric Mathews | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 34.88 |
Eamon Ford | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 35.12 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 35.23 |
Tame Latu | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 36.05 |
Nathanial Smith-Tripp | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36.28 |
Taylor Cole | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 36.57 |
Wyman Huynh | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36.77 |
Kai Stufflebean | South Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 37.67 |
Dylan Howe | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 38.03 |
Kai Blumberg | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 38.08 |
A.Joseph Valdez | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 38.84 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 39.14 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 39.19 |
Chase Kelley | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 39.29 |
Dylan Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 40.66 |
Kyle Freeman | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 4 | 41.47 |
Jeremy Selland | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 8 | 12 | 41.81 |
Seth Hodsdon | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 43.66 |
Timmy Kaye | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 44.05 |
Eric Depuy | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 44.13 |
Bermen Wong | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 44.60 |
Paul Phillips | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 46.79 |
William Roehl | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 47.90 |
Cameron Lindsey | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 48.60 |
Chris Rodgers | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 49.09 |
Liam Wong | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 49.28 |
Riley Cox | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 49.47 |
Tony Ford | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 51.44 |
Zackery Freeman | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 9 | 52.82 |
Chris Ingraham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 5 | 10 | 56.66 |
Andrew Fults | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 59.06 |
Sam Braziel | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.28 |
David Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.51 |
Riley Ewing | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:14.31 |
Nick Clark | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Travis Streeter | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Samuel Yecha | Reedsport Aqua Braves | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Corey Hagen | South Coast Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Nyle Weldon | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Alex Seaver | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
David Lee | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Aaron Bishow | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Tyler Trostrud | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kishahn Fellows | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ |