Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eamon Ford | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 29.43 |
Anthony Corso | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 29.67 |
Adam Hansen | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 30.24 |
Daniel Miller | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 30.46 |
Nathanial Smith-Tripp | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 30.88 |
Chris Moon | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 31.47 |
Matthew Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 32.50 |
Carter Pierce | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 32.59 |
Adam Carlson | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 32.91 |
Benjamin Daley | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 33.07 |
Douglas Lyons | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 33.22 |
Matthew Carpenter | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.37 |
Dylan Howe | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 33.62 |
Eric Depuy | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 33.78 |
Timmy Kaye | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 34.48 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 34.62 |
Thor Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 34.93 |
Kevin Jackson | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 35.12 |
Devin Haug | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 35.83 |
Thomas Quisenberry | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 36.09 |
Alex New | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 37.37 |
Thomas Hamlick | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 37.97 |
Riley Cox | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 38.06 |
Sean Baron | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 38.06 |
Forest Champ | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 41.56 |
Tyler Trostrud | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 41.96 |
Kristopher Stoddard | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 42.60 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 42.80 |
Dalio Losch | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 43.02 |
Matthew Melancon | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 44.13 |
Daniel Gonzalez | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 44.33 |
Connor McLoughlin | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 44.64 |
Michael Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 45.85 |
Sam Braziel | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 46.37 |
David Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 46.59 |
Nick Clark | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 47.15 |
Travis Streeter | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 47.24 |
Matthew Simkins | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 47.93 |
David Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 48.74 |
Tyler Berg | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 49.27 |
Matthew Gade | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 52.86 |
Carson Murphy | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 55.10 |
Adam Lohman | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 56.86 |
Ralph Champ | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:13.99 |
Andrew Bright | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
John Murphy | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Moffitt | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Carson Brenda | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Cameron Davis | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Marcus Wymer | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Joseph Murphy | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS |