Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Thomas | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 7 | 5 | 1 | 32.88 |
Rebecca Steele | Arlington Stingrays | 7 | 4 | 32.93 | |
Madelyn Hooper | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33.46 |
Rebekah Welch | Arlington Stingrays | 7 | 8 | 1 | 33.94 |
Annastasia Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 2 | 3 | 34.17 |
Paige Ebert | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 6 | 4 | 34.79 |
Ashley Wang | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 1 | 35.08 |
Taryn Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35.29 |
Joyce Hankins | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 3 | 35.58 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 3 | 35.58 |
Deanna Morrison | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 3 | 5 | 35.78 |
Madeline Jackson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 36.21 |
Danielle Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 5 | 2 | 36.63 |
Kaitlin Hermes | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 6 | 3 | 36.67 |
Chelsey Sveinsson | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 4 | 36.76 |
Darya Volkova | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 1 | 7 | 36.88 |
Alexandra Queener | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 2 | 8 | 37.00 |
Frances Mullins | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 9 | 37.03 |
Kelsey Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 10 | 37.25 |
Antoinette Jimenez | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 4 | 11 | 37.76 |
Haley Fox | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 37.93 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 7 | 1 | 38.64 |
Camila Pacheco-Fores | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 38.65 |
Hailey Endres | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 38.82 |
Meritxell Mellado | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 7 | 8 | 38.90 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 5 | 12 | 39.68 |
Margaret Neuner | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 39.72 |
Tabatha Lucero | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 4 | 10 | 40.22 |
Madison Macy | Keller Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 40.34 |
Paige Devine | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 2 | 2 | 40.52 |
Alisabeth Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 12 | 40.66 |
Kathleen Cummings | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 13 | 40.92 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40.95 |
Anna Shelton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 41.21 |
Reagan Rorer | Keller Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 4 | 41.33 |
Sophie Gregory | Texins Aquanauts | 6 | 2 | 1 | 42.07 |
Emily Eeds | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 4 | 5 | 42.15 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 6 | 42.29 |
Emily Lamar | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 2 | 15 | 42.62 |
Morgan Eller | Keller Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 42.77 |
Alexandra Demorest | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 6 | 2 | 42.79 |
Alexa Grove | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 17 | 42.85 |
Deborah Cataldo | Keller Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 3 | 43.03 |
Adina Luo | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 43.09 |
Andrea Case | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 1 | 7 | 43.22 |
Alix Kohrs | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 1 | 5 | 43.40 |
Mary Torres | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 43.47 |
Tiffany Chieu | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 4 | 6 | 43.49 |
Victoria Christiansen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 7 | 43.53 |
Sarah Davenport | Denton City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 43.63 |
Maria Bernhardt | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 20 | 43.76 |
Meredith Kelly | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 7 | 8 | 44.00 |
Emily Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 3 | 8 | 44.16 |
Paige Sabo | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 21 | 44.61 |
Chelsea Zobrist | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 9 | 44.72 |
Kimberly Phillips | Denton City Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 45.31 |
Hanna Gray | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 45.71 |
Kayla Balthazor | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 46.27 |
Bri Fleming | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 10 | 46.33 |
Alyssa McElya | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 6 | 11 | 46.45 |
Haline Bessonette | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 8 | 23 | 46.49 |
Courtney Shirey | Keller Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2 | 46.69 |
Deidra Lombardo | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 46.87 |
Jacqueline Decoster | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 3 | 47.04 |
Alexandra Fincher | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 4 | 47.49 |
Hester Tse | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 12 | 47.58 |
Aubry Jones | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 1 | 13 | 48.04 |
Hadley Roberts | Keller Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 48.04 |
Stephanie Fritz | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 48.30 |
Laura Norman | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 6 | 48.32 |
Barbara Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 1 | 26 | 48.47 |
Rebecca Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 48.89 |
Shereen Shah-Hosseini | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 49.00 |
Stephanie Dossett | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 8 | 28 | 49.01 |
Katherine Dubberly | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 49.18 |
Jennifer Greene | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 8 | 29 | 49.28 |
Alexandria Williamson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 7 | 9 | 49.87 |
Delina Richardson | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 14 | 50.16 |
Caitlin Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 15 | 50.35 |
Michaela Yarbrough | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 50.84 |
Kasey Connor | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 11 | 50.87 |
Sara Ray | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 51.07 |
Sarah Chandel | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 30 | 51.46 |
Isabella Nguyen | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 51.67 |
Aurora Havens | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 14 | 52.04 |
Meesha Berken | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 31 | 52.78 |
Angela Li | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 53.73 |
Jamie Queener | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 16 | 53.89 |
Alice Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 54.27 |
Brooke-Lyn Baird | Texins Aquanauts | 4 | 4 | 18 | 54.40 |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 54.47 |
Camille Andersen | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 19 | 54.69 |
Alexa Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 20 | 55.74 |
Rachel Cartmell | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 6 | 21 | 56.21 |
Alexis Prybutok | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 56.60 |
Traycee Granado | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 23 | 57.82 |
Shannon McAfee | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 57.84 |
Victoria Acker | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:00.08 |
Caitlin Lewis | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:01.18 |
Hannah Stayart | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:01.87 |