Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Britt Brandon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.55 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33.77 |
Frederick O'lenick | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 6 | 3 | 33.81 |
Marc Noble | Longview Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 34.26 |
Aaron Tipton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 37.23 |
Esteban Martinez | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 37.82 | |
Jonathan Spencer | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 37.83 |
Roy Sheffer | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 2 | 38.02 |
Bryan Morris | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 3 | 38.24 |
David Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 38.32 |
Jean Destarac | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 38.36 |
Austin McDonald | Longview Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 38.37 |
Patrick Fairbanks | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 4 | 4 | 39.17 |
Robert Sutherland | Denton City Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 39.36 |
Ealia Staroverov | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 5 | 39.63 |
Ethan Goldfarb | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 2 | 39.92 |
Scott Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 6 | 40.40 |
Tommy Lee | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 1 | 40.49 |
Matthew Custred | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 7 | 40.99 |
Brandon Lee | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 8 | 41.05 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 6 | 3 | 41.40 |
Charles Ackerman | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 41.65 |
Dalton Anderson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 5 | 42.31 |
Samuel Vilicic | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 42.49 |
Matthew Henderson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 43.78 |
Matthew Donaldson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 43.93 |
Bryce Klein | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 1 | 44.07 |
Lawrence Tran | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 8 | 8 | 44.36 |
Cody Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 10 | 46.18 |
Austin Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 2 | 46.88 |
Thomas Novak | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 9 | 47.21 |
Christopher Keane | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3 | 48.00 |
Mitchell Brown | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 48.52 |
Deric Cheng | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 48.52 |
Colin Koppen | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 3 | 49.07 |
John Menefee | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 49.07 |
Joseph Hughes | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 49.27 |
Nicholas Corona | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 2 | 5 | 50.23 |
Joshua McShane | Texins Aquanauts | 1 | 1 | 5 | 50.90 |
Simic Tuan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 51.38 |
Nicholas Comunelli | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 52.23 |
Michael Kahlig | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 52.49 |
Jorrden McIntyre Sheridan | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 52.52 |
Alexander Stecker | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 55.78 |
Westbrook Mahurin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 58.50 |
Nolan Shelby | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 59.93 |
Aaron Chang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brendan Celii | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Bora Nicholson | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Gregory Griffin | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Alejandro Guerra | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Coleman Fincher | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Devin Davis | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Thomas Klocke | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Arthur Zavalney | Texins Aquanauts | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Ryan Roque | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Ryan Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ |