Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.96 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.06 |
Matthew Schlytter | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 34.30 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 8 | 4 | 34.33 |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 5 | 34.45 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 34.64 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 2 | 7 | 34.88 |
John Clore | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 8 | 35.27 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 35.65 |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | 10 | 35.88 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 11 | 35.94 |
Greg McCullin | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 36.31 |
Justin Kennedy | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 36.47 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 1 | 36.50 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 37.12 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 7 | 15 | 37.26 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 2 | 38.18 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 38.23 |
Ryan Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 39.06 |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 8 | 5 | 39.31 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 39.81 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 40.43 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 40.52 |
Aj Jones | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 9 | 40.61 |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 40.70 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 3 | 11 | 40.88 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs | 3 | 2 | 12 | 41.06 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 41.18 |
Brian Harrrington | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 41.32 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 41.80 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 41.96 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 42.02 |
James Simpson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 18 | 42.08 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 42.14 |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 42.88 | |
Chase Goodwin | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn. | 3 | 4 | 42.97 | |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 43.10 | |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 43.34 | |
Tj Chamberlain | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 5 | 43.65 | |
Eric Thatch | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 3 | 43.92 | |
Jacob Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 49.61 | |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.13p |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33.64p |
Matthew Schlytter | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 34.52p |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 4 | 34.74p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35.32p |
John Clore | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 6 | 35.40p |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 35.49p |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 8 | 35.79p |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 9 | 35.92p |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 36.04p |
Greg McCullin | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 11 | 36.10p |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 3 | 12 | 36.24p |
Justin Kennedy | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 36.56p |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 1 | 14 | 37.04p |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 37.13p |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 8 | 16 | 37.16p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 37.32p |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 18 | 37.39p |
Matthew Pressley | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 37.48p |
Marty Rauich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 20 | 37.52p |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 37.57p |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 22 | 37.82p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 7 | 23 | 38.32p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 2 | 23 | 38.32p |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 25 | 38.60p |
Ryan Roncone | Swift Swimming | 1 | 6 | 26 | 39.61p |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 27 | 40.13p |