Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corey Williams | Roseburg Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33.95 |
Samuel Rowan | Eugene City Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 35.84 |
Kyle Wicks | Bearcat Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 37.08 |
Matt Lansing | Stingrays YMCA | 7 | 5 | 3 | 37.72 |
Matthew Haynes | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38.55 |
Andrew Young | River Road Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 38.94 |
Jeff Sloss | Cascade Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 39.29 |
Taylor Rash | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 40.94 |
Benjamin Short | Willamalane Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 41.25 |
Ben Dawley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 41.49 |
James Arnautov | Bearcat Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 41.79 |
Ryken Robbins | Superior Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 42.17 |
Jason Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 42.71 |
Jesse Archambault | Roseburg Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 42.79 |
Nathanial Smith-Tripp | Bearcat Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 42.80 |
Barrett Brown | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 43.00 |
Dylan Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 6 | 2 | 16 | 43.10 |
Brian Sloss | Cascade Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 43.56 |
Eamon Ford | Bearcat Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 44.14 |
Matthew Winnett | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 19 | 44.73 |
Paul Phillips | Willamalane Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 45.21 |
Marcus Wymer | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 46.18 |
Bermen Wong | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 46.85 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 46.91 |
Jacob Deines | Emerald Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 23 | 46.97 |
Aaron Smith | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 47.10 |
Marshall Balderston | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 47.76 |
Jacob Branaugh | Cascade Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 47.98 |
Eric Depuy | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 49.36 |
Max Stuntzner-Gibson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 49.57 |
S. Casey | River Road Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 50.06 |
Anthony Vickery | River Road Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 51.02 |
Colby Fix-Carter | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 2 | 27 | 51.33 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 52.01 |
Kyle Freeman | Willamalane Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 52.18 |
Jonathon Aebi | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 52.25 |
Armin Koehler | Cascade Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 53.07 |
Matthew Melancon | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 53.27 |
Seth Hodsdon | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 53.41 |
Chris Rodgers | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 53.42 |
Devin Haug | Superior Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 31 | 54.02 |
Skyler Trzaskowski | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 55.31 |
Elliot Dow | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 55.40 |
Joseph English | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 55.89 |
Cameron Lindsey | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 56.26 |
Daniel DeBell | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 56.57 |
Eric Mason | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 33 | 57.42 |
Jacob Singleton | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.43 |
Darian Tooker | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.43 |
Chris Ingraham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.75 |
Zack Freeman | Willamalane Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.77 |
Kishahn Fellows | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.35 |
Luke Lindsey | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:10.82 |
David Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:13.21 |
Daniel Gonzalez | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kai Blumberg | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Aaron Ghiglieri | Stingrays YMCA | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Austin Backer | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Casey Shores | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Nathaniel Smith | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Colton Hansen | River Road Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Caleb Smith | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ian McCurdy | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Charlie Morone | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Mitchell Noble | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Tony Ford | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | DQ |