Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joel Roycik | Unattached - Florida State | 2 | 4 | 1 | 21.00 |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 21.12 |
Martyn Forde | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 21.18 |
Atiba Wade | Unattached - Swift | 2 | 6 | 4 | 21.33 |
Mohammad Madwa | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 21.47 |
Mic Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 5 | 21.55 |
Robert Stoneking | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21.59 |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 21.64 |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 21.69 |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 12 | 21.77 |
Bryce Clough | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 21.83 |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 17 | 21.84 |
Sam Holtzman | Swim Gym | 1 | 7 | 13 | 21.85 |
Alex Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 8 | 21.86 |
Nei-Kuan Chia | Unattached-FL | 1 | 2 | 14 | 21.87 |
Adam Bastak | Unattached North Central FL | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21.94 |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 15 | 21.95 |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 21.99 |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 18 | 22.04 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 16 | 22.07 |
Kurt Kull | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22.11 |
Adam Bastak | Unattached North Central FL | 3 | 4 | 19 | 22.19 |
Benjamin Balcer | River Rats | 3 | 2 | 20 | 22.20 |
Felipe Porro | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 22.37 |
Kurt Kull | Islamorada Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 22.40 |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 8 | 23 | 22.53 |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 22.60 |
Joel Roycik | Unattached - Florida State | 12 | 4 | 1 | 20.95p |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 2 | 21.42p |
Martyn Forde | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 3 | 21.46p |
Atiba Wade | Unattached - Swift | 11 | 4 | 4 | 21.52p |
Robert Stoneking | Lake County Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 5 | 21.64p |
Bryce Clough | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 6 | 21.67p |
Mic Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 11 | 5 | 7 | 21.71p |
Alex Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 11 | 8 | 8 | 21.78p |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 9 | 21.83p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 11 | 2 | 10 | 21.91p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 10 | 5 | 11 | 21.93p |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | 5 | 12 | 21.94p |
Nei-Kuan Chia | Unattached-FL | 12 | 2 | 13 | 21.97p |
Sam Holtzman | Swim Gym | 9 | 1 | 13 | 21.97p |
Mohammad Madwa | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 15 | 22.01p |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 7 | 16 | 22.11p |
Brett Irvin | Pine Crest School | 10 | 2 | 18 | 22.13p |
Kurt Kull | Islamorada Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 19 | 22.13p |
Adam Bastak | Unattached North Central FL | 10 | 3 | 17 | 22.13p |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 4 | 20 | 22.24p |
Benjamin Balcer | River Rats | 10 | 1 | 21 | 22.29p |
Felipe Porro | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 22 | 22.30p |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 23 | 22.32p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 8 | 3 | 24 | 22.36p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 6 | 25 | 22.40p |
Jeremy Keen | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 26 | 22.43p |
John Gaunt | Swim Florida | 9 | 3 | 26 | 22.43p |
Sidney Rodgers | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 28 | 22.46p |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation | 6 | 5 | 29 | 22.55p |
Nick Vilaret | West Florida | 9 | 5 | 30 | 22.60p |
Bulkeley Banks | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 31 | 22.61p |
Ryan Reyes | Team New Tampa YMCA | 10 | 7 | 32 | 22.62p |
Gabriel Schneider | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 32 | 22.62p |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 34 | 22.67p |
Stephan Oliva | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 35 | 22.75p |
Aroldo Nery | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 36 | 22.77p |
Christopher Rast | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 36 | 22.77p |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida | 7 | 5 | 38 | 22.79p |
Andrew Campuzano | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 39 | 22.87p |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Central Florida Marlins | 11 | 1 | 40 | 22.88p |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation | 8 | 1 | 41 | 22.91p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 1 | 42 | 22.96p |
Marshall Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 43 | 22.99p |
Jeffrey Nelson | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 44 | 23.03p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 8 | 4 | 45 | 23.04p |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 46 | 23.09p |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 47 | 23.20p |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 48 | 23.21p |
Steve Nedrud | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 49 | 23.22p |
Kenny Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 50 | 23.23p |
Christopher McSweeney | River Rats | 6 | 4 | 50 | 23.23p |
Brandon Schneider | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 52 | 23.27p |
Kenny Siggs | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 53 | 23.30p |
Erik Harwood | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 53 | 23.30p |
Michael Judin | Plantation | 2 | 2 | 53 | 23.30p |
Kalid Al-Qahtani | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 53 | 23.30p |
Ryan Nichols | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 57 | 23.32p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 1 | 57 | 23.32p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 1 | 59 | 23.37p |
Danny Davis | Plantation | 7 | 4 | 60 | 23.38p |
Steve Hicks | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 6 | 6 | 61 | 23.42p |
Justin Hamshar | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 5 | 61 | 23.42p |
Alex Metka | West Florida | 5 | 4 | 61 | 23.42p |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 64 | 23.46p |
Aaron Mittel | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 65 | 23.47p |
Richard Dupont | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 66 | 23.48p |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 66 | 23.48p |
Andrew Doeck | Pine Crest School | 7 | 3 | 68 | 23.49p |
Kyle Irvin | Plantation | 5 | 2 | 69 | 23.53p |
Carroll Bullock | Unattached - Flst | 4 | 4 | 70 | 23.55p |
Benjamin Sims | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 71 | 23.56p |
Erik Whelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 72 | 23.58p |
Jon Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 73 | 23.66p |