Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 1 | 26.46 |
Amanda Mularz | Rice Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 26.52 |
Monica Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 27.04 |
Jennifer Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 4 | 27.22 |
Julie Coskey | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27.26 |
Dallas Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 6 | 27.40 |
Katie Hermann | Rice Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 27.40 |
Joy Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 27.48 |
Martha Guleke | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 27.52 |
Danna Davidson | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 27.60 |
Erica Tate | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 8 | 12 | 27.62 |
Rachel Armstrong | Rice Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 27.67 |
Debra Forinash | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 13 | 27.74 |
Sarah Henderson | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 1 | 5 | 18 | 27.74 |
Dana Vollmer | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 27.91 |
Codie Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 8 | 27.91 |
Brittany King | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 27.96 |
Carli Watts | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 27.98 |
Erin Irons | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 28.08 |
Amanda Blevins | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 28.10 |
Erin Wehrmann | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 28.11 |
Tara Sullivan | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 2 | 22 | 28.15 |
Natalie Zinnante | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 23 | 28.19 |
Melissa Wilson | Rice Swimming | 1 | 8 | 24 | 28.29 |
Amanda Mularz | Rice Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 26.72p |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26.76p |
Julie Coskey | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 5 | 3 | 26.95p |
Monica Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27.10p |
Jennifer Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27.30p |
Katie Hermann | Rice Swimming | 7 | 7 | 6 | 27.46p |
Dallas Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27.58p |
Codie Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 8 | 27.67p |
Martha Guleke | Texas Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 9 | 27.67p |
Dana Vollmer | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 27.68p |
Joy Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 27.80p |
Debra Forinash | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 6 | 12 | 27.82p |
Erin Irons | City of Midland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 13 | 27.88p |
Danna Davidson | Circle C Swiming | 5 | 1 | 14 | 27.90p |
Brittany King | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 5 | 15 | 27.95p |
Erica Tate | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 6 | 16 | 27.96p |
Rachel Armstrong | Rice Swimming | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28.00p |
Sarah Henderson | Southwest Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 7 | 18 | 28.05p |
Carli Watts | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 19 | 28.06p |
Amanda Blevins | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 20 | 28.07p |
Tara Sullivan | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 7 | 2 | 21 | 28.08p |
Erin Wehrmann | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 28.17p |
Natalie Zinnante | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 23 | 28.22p |
Rebecca Koch | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 28.26p |
Melissa Wilson | Rice Swimming | 7 | 8 | 24 | 28.26p |
Clara Ho | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 26 | 28.27p |
Leslie Lunsmann | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 27 | 28.34p |
Caitlin Andrew | Alamo Area Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 28 | 28.38p |
Casey Bauer | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 28.39p |
Reagan Stacy | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 28.40p |
Sarah Reddick | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 31 | 28.51p |
Molly Ward | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 32 | 28.63p |
Courtney Campbell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 33 | 28.65p |
Celeste Rogers | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 34 | 28.84p |
Katy Taylor | Unatached Circle C Swimming | 3 | 2 | 35 | 28.89p |
Megan Flanagan | Unatached Circle C Swimming | 5 | 5 | 36 | 28.90p |
Kelli Deavenport | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 2 | 37 | 28.95p |
Stefanie Carver | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 2 | 38 | 29.00p |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 4 | 39 | 29.01p |
Madeleine Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 40 | 29.02p |
Jacqueline Conley | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 41 | 29.04p |
Katie Schlesinger | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 42 | 29.06p |
Kristen Thibodeaux | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 42 | 29.06p |
Bobbi Snider | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 44 | 29.08p |
Molly Muck | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 45 | 29.12p |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 46 | 29.13p |
Laura Bares | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 47 | 29.14p |
Ketrina Lemmen | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 48 | 29.19p |
Dana Inserra | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 5 | 49 | 29.26p |
Valerie Fenter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 50 | 29.29p |
Rebecca Orr | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 5 | 51 | 29.42p |
Julia Pomeroy | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 52 | 29.43p |
Kristina Dewitt | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 2 | 53 | 29.58p |
Kimberly Gainey | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 7 | 54 | 29.74p |
Amy Danchik | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 7 | 55 | 29.90p |
Alexandria Spann | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 1 | 56 | 30.03p |
Kimberly Richardson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 57 | 30.48p |
Britni Boyette | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Keilah Walker | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Sarah Henderson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Julie Coskey | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NSp |