Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Angeny | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.01 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 2 | 32.44 |
Alexander Lebed | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35.13 |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 35.55 |
Steven Shek | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 36.28 |
Magnus Deppe | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 7 | 1 | 38.19 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 2 | 38.36 |
Colin Fisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 39.38 |
Ari Flaks | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 39.57 |
Michael Tarnovsky | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 39.76 |
Michael Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 40.24 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 40.37 |
David Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 40.62 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 2 | 40.92 |
Jack Portmann | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41.35 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 2 | 42.07 |
Joseph Venneri | Centennial Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 44.52 |
Brandon Seigel | G C I T Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 44.64 |
John Gilbridge-Wonderlin | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 44.88 |
Nicholas Caponi | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 44.95 |
John Alloway | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 45.20 |
Amit Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 45.37 |
Alexander Zhang | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 46.53 |
Sean Finias | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 47.18 |
Kevin Gill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 8 | 2 | 49.34 |
Timothy Crowe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 49.71 |
Michael Toy | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 3 | 50.21 |
Joshua Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 50.43 |
Kendall Fearn | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 50.89 |
Jorge Azcona | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 51.31 |
Jeremy Hatkevich | Western YMCA Wahoos USS | 2 | 7 | 7 | 51.72 |
Robert Dickson | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 6 | 52.87 |
Jacob Gray | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 55.48 |
Thomas Walton | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 4 | 8 | 55.67 |
Charles McAninley | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 55.81 |
Matthew Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 2 | 9 | 56.47 |
Trey Crump | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 9 | 56.67 |
Thomas Van Veldhuisen | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 7 | 10 | 57.26 |
Alexander Alvarez | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 57.59 |
Max McCall | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.10 |
Graham Mills | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.26 |
John Gallagher | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.42 |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Luke Ryan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Brenden Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Alec Giakas | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Shom Ganguly | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 6 | NS |