Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jim Losi | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 25.80 |
Brian Ruotsi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 3 | 2 | 26.53 |
Andrew Dearing | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 27.46 |
Andrew Marsh | Star Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 28.26 |
Sean Ledford | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 8 | 4 | 28.87 |
Eric Kaczor | Star Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 29.10 |
Thaddeus Johnson | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | 6 | 29.38 |
Kevin Koh | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 29.88 |
Joseph Martin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 6 | 2 | 30.56 |
Brian Robinson | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30.78 |
Kenneth Quiter | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 30.92 |
Nicholas Shea | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 2 | 4 | 31.60 |
Connor Mergler | Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 31.70 |
Jacob Kohler | Franklinville Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31.72 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 31.73 |
Brian Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 32.78 |
Sam Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 32.85 |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 33.94 |
Matthew McLaughlin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 2 | 2 | 34.21 |
Peter McCarthy | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 8 | 2 | 35.00 |
Brandon Ledford | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 1 | 1 | 35.01 |
Christian Westermeier | Star Swimming | 5 | 2 | 3 | 35.18 |
Ryan Rhoss | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 4 | 2 | 36.13 |
Jacob Mullett | Syracuse Chargers | 5 | 3 | 4 | 36.90 |
Carl Davidson | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 37.32 |
John Stoklosa | Star Swimming | 5 | 6 | 5 | 37.74 |
Joshua Lacey | Camillus Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 37.78 |
George Hermance | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 37.98 |
Anthony Solomon | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 38.58 |
Benjamin Verdi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 6 | 2 | 38.72 |
Nicholas Swartz | White Water Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 38.74 |
Philip Shore | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 39.19 |
Christopher Winter | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 5 | 39.62 |
Ram Batta | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 40.27 |
Brenden Nasca | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 40.58 |
Mark Thomasulo | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 40.73 |
Thomas Stoklosa | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 40.95 |
Jerry Daigler | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41.17 |
Joseph Villari | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 41.66 |
George Meyerhofer | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 42.19 |
Andrew Caldwell | Star Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 42.31 |
Matthew Marsh | Star Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 42.45 |
Andrew Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 42.66 |
Lyle Wagner | Lockport Sea Lions | 4 | 3 | 5 | 42.75 |
Matthew Sampson | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 43.42 |
Daniel Keem | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 43.82 |
Reid Westermeier | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 43.86 |
Matthew Perez | Cato-Meridian Otters | 3 | 3 | 8 | 44.93 |
Nicholas Herzog | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 45.32 |
Matthew Caldwell | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 46.01 |
Ryan Hayter | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 46.18 |
Matthew Dinunzio | Greece Marlins | 2 | 3 | 8 | 46.33 |
Xavier Strittmatter | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1 | 47.46 |
Julian Cavanaugh-Gordon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 8 | 9 | 48.38 |
Edward Randell | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 48.66 |
Christopher Choi | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 49.42 |
Jack Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 50.08 |
Tage Johnson | Star Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 50.23 |
Oliver Kohler | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 50.70 |
Trey Patrum | Star Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 52.13 |
Stephen Spoth | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 53.21 |
Bryan Rudd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 54.10 |
Ryan Dutschman | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 54.56 |
Maximilian Strittmatter | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 54.99 |
Thomas Watroba | White Water Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 55.13 |
Robert Augugliaro | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 4 | 11 | 55.30 |
James Krolewski | White Water Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 55.68 |
Jayman Jhattu | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 56.17 |
Patrick Tracy | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.80 |
Justin Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.20 |
Alexander Stroud | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:03.51 |
Nicola Gnecco | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.11 |
Gerald Burkett | Star Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Bradley Muldrow | Star Swimming | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Trevor Wyse | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Drew Deren | Star Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Connor Mattingly | Star Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Erbes | Star Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Alexander Harvey | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
John-Paul West | Gowanda Waverunners | 1 | 4 | NS | |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Garrett Graesser | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Walter | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Collin Bostock | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS |