Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paige Kearns | Brevard Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 27.44 |
Katie Robinson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 27.59 |
Summer Jackson | Unattached Highlander | 2 | 5 | 1 | 27.79 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 27.91 |
Christine Woodruff | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 27.97 |
Katie Engmann | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 28.05 |
Katie Bowden | Brandon Swim And Tennis | 2 | 2 | 5 | 28.07 |
Ashley Shafer | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 6 | 28.24 |
Amanda Gullen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 9 | 28.31 |
Christine Anseeuw | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 10 | 28.43 |
Shanna Clark | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 3 | 28.50 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 4 | 28.51 |
Becky Kowalsky | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 7 | 28.58 |
Katie Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 28.61 |
Tiffany Felton | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 28.66 |
Kelli Hobbs | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 7 | 6 | 28.73 |
Nicole Samilo | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 9 | 28.80 |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 7 | 28.81 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 28.82 |
Sara Wingfield | River Rats Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 28.83 |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 28.89 |
Catherine Wolpe | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 28.99 |
Claire Lewis | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 29.08 |
Alison Marshall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 12 | 29.12 |
Marcy Engel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 29.18 |
Amy Lo | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 29.20 |
Amanda Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 14 | 29.29 |
Ashley Napolitano | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 29.41 |
Ashley Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 29.44 |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 29.51 |
Crystal Milliken | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 29.53 |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 29.71 |
Katie Robinson | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 1 | 27.63p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28.20p |
Paige Kearns | Brevard Swim Association | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28.20p |
Christine Woodruff | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28.31p |
Katie Bowden | Brandon Swim And Tennis | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28.35p |
Katie Engmann | Beaches Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 28.37p |
Summer Jackson | Unattached Highlander | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28.48p |
Becky Kowalsky | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 6 | 28.48p |
Ashley Shafer | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28.60p |
Tiffany Felton | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28.68p |
Katie Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 28.75p |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 28.94p |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 28.96p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28.96p |
Sara Wingfield | River Rats Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 29.03p |
Shanna Clark | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29.11p |
Amanda Gullen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 7 | 12 | 29.12p |
Kelli Hobbs | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29.14p |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29.23p |
Amy Lo | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29.24p |
Crystal Milliken | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 29.24p |
Catherine Wolpe | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29.25p |
Alison Marshall | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 10 | 29.34p |
Christine Anseeuw | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 14 | 29.39p |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 14 | 29.39p |
Claire Lewis | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29.47p |
Amanda Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 12 | 29.49p |
Nicole Samilo | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29.49p |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 16 | 29.63p |
Joyce Fuhrman | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 17 | 29.64p |
Rebecca Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 18 | 29.71p |
Seola Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 19 | 29.74p |
Ashley Napolitano | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 14 | 29.74p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 20 | 29.78p |
Ashley Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 15 | 29.78p |
Emily Norris | River Rats Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 21 | 29.79p |
Kristen Kram | River Rats Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 22 | 29.80p |
Christie Pesce | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 23 | 29.81p |
Marcy Engel | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 16 | 29.81p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 24 | 29.87p |
Jessica Johnson | Swim Florida | 8 | 8 | 17 | 29.88p |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 29.89p |
Dominique Didio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 19 | 29.98p |
Jackie Cavalieri | Team New Tampa Ymca | 4 | 2 | 25 | 30.00p |
Colleen Lehane | Beaches Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 20 | 30.02p |
Sarah Mazur | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 30.04p |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa Ymca | 6 | 2 | 26 | 30.05p |
Sini Kossi | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 22 | 30.05p |
Vanessa Gramm | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 26 | 30.05p |
Stephanie Crawford | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 28 | 30.06p |
Amanda Nunez | Swim Florida | 7 | 7 | 23 | 30.07p |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 30.15p |
Tanaz Irani | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 30 | 30.17p |
Lindsey Bahr | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 31 | 30.21p |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 24 | 30.21p |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 30.21p |
Bridget Tyler | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 30.23p |
Katie McGraw | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 26 | 30.26p |
Rebecca Warden | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 30.27p |
Amy Wharen | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 30.30p |
Kelly Pancake | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 33 | 30.33p |
Patricia Davis | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 5 | 3 | 29 | 30.33p |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 30 | 30.38p |
Stephanie Derito | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 5 | 4 | 31 | 30.40p |
Jessica Wilson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 32 | 30.41p |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 1 | 34 | 30.41p |
Rebecca Skillen | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 33 | 30.45p |
Brittany Collyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 34 | 30.48p |