Men's 50 Backstroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Max Murphy |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
1 |
30.74 |
Charles Zhou |
City Of Richardson |
1 |
3 |
2 |
31.46 |
Matthew Thompson |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
1 |
5 |
3 |
31.58 |
John D'Oliver |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
4 |
31.82 |
Chad Stein |
Central Texas Aquatics Club |
1 |
7 |
5 |
34.05 |
Mauricio Lombo |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
6 |
34.21 |
James Feigen |
Wave |
1 |
2 |
7 |
34.42 |
Barrett Johannsen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
1 |
35.46 |
Ben Decker |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
8 |
35.55 |
Patrick Murphy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
2 |
35.78 |
Ryan Glander |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
3 |
36.76 |
Scott Weeks |
City Of Plano Swimmers |
1 |
1 |
4 |
37.77 |
Patrick Noe |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
5 |
37.98 |
Brian Bolton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
6 |
38.03 |
Gregory Hoffman |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
7 |
38.92 |
Christopher Sullivan |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
8 |
40.01 |
Max Murphy |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
4 |
1 |
31.16p |
Matthew Thompson |
Rockwall Riptides Ymca |
5 |
5 |
2 |
31.21p |
Charles Zhou |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
4 |
3 |
31.43p |
John D'Oliver |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
4 |
31.99p |
James Feigen |
Wave |
3 |
5 |
5 |
33.58p |
Chad Stein |
Central Texas Aquatics Club |
4 |
5 |
6 |
33.68p |
Mauricio Lombo |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
7 |
34.24p |
Ben Decker |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
4 |
7 |
8 |
34.34p |
Anders Storvik |
St. Stephen'S Swim Academy |
5 |
3 |
9 |
34.53p |
Cory Swanson |
Katy Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
10 |
34.56p |
Cole Cragin |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
3 |
3 |
11 |
34.63p |
David Taylor |
City Of Plano Swimmers |
5 |
2 |
12 |
35.11p |
Francisco Nieves |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
13 |
35.37p |
Hunter Bayley |
Dads Club Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
14 |
35.43p |
Ryan Moss |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
4 |
3 |
15 |
35.53p |
Andrew Ghazi |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
3 |
6 |
16 |
35.58p |
Or Barak |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
17 |
35.64p |
Cassidy Gregerson |
New Caney Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
18 |
35.68p |
Kyle Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
7 |
19 |
35.74p |
Michael Randall |
City Of Richardson |
3 |
1 |
20 |
35.91p |
Wilbur Gregory |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
8 |
21 |
35.95p |
Jared Moltenberry |
Temple Area Swim Club |
5 |
8 |
22 |
36.32p |
Cameron Yates |
City Of Richardson |
2 |
1 |
23 |
36.34p |
Kevin Tinney |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
24 |
36.54p |
Kevin Yang |
City Of Richardson |
4 |
1 |
25 |
36.61p |
Michael Piper |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
7 |
26 |
36.75p |
Ryan Place |
Lone Star Aquatic Club |
2 |
3 |
27 |
36.79p |
Walter Rumans |
Arlington Stingrays |
2 |
6 |
28 |
36.88p |
Michael Bishop |
Houston Swim Club |
4 |
8 |
29 |
37.01p |
Patrick Murphy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
1 |
37.35p |
Jacob Brown |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
30 |
37.44p |
Barrett Johannsen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
2 |
37.44p |
Ethan Fine |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
1 |
6 |
31 |
37.54p |
Richard Bean |
Temple Area Swim Club |
5 |
1 |
32 |
38.01p |
Ryan Glander |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
3 |
38.13p |
Adam Orr |
Circle C Swimming |
2 |
5 |
33 |
38.60p |
Gregory Hoffman |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
4 |
38.91p |
Patrick Noe |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
5 |
39.09p |
Brian Bolton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
6 |
39.16p |
Scott Weeks |
City Of Plano Swimmers |
2 |
5 |
7 |
39.29p |
Christopher Sullivan |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
8 |
40.23p |
Evan Hall |
City Of Plano Swimmers |
3 |
2 |
9 |
40.54p |
Taylor Kneisley |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
3 |
10 |
40.57p |
Jac Yon |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
11 |
40.72p |
Rafael Contreras-Rangel |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
12 |
40.76p |
Michael Fitzpatrick |
Great Hills Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
13 |
41.29p |
Christian Carlson |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
14 |
41.36p |
William Brooksbank |
Wave |
1 |
6 |
15 |
41.85p |
Donald Walker |
Alamo Area Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
|
NSp |
Matt Barber |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
|
NSp |
Taylor Bradham |
Circle C Swimming |
1 |
3 |
|
NSp |
Wesley Smith |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
5 |
|
NSp |
Justin Kanewske |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
|
NSp |
Jon Kennedy |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
|
NSp |