Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tanner Blankenship | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 1 | 6 | 1 | 31.37 |
Justin Barden | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 31.43 |
Peter Paschina | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 3 | 33.31 |
Elliot Fairhurst | Rappahannock YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 34.10 |
Anthony Shields | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 34.42 |
Christian Wendt | Tsunami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 34.50 |
Kenneth Parker | Prince William Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 35.52 |
Parker Hudson | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 35.83 |
Connor O'Brien | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 36.04 |
William Howell | Rappahannock YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 36.32 |
Kaleb Scott | Fauquier Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 36.36 |
Stuart Wanner | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 36.42 |
Nicholas Patrick | Fauquier Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 36.76 |
David Faust | Qdd Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 37.03 |
Zachary Allen | Fauquier Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 37.31 |
Thomas Northrup | Winchester Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 37.52 |
Ryan Hofmann | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 5 | 37.69 |
John Marquis | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 6 | 38.53 |
Spencer Payne | Tsunami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 38.91 |
Geoffrey Floyd | Valley Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 39.17 |
Alex Hudson | Fauquier Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 39.19 |
Jonathon Feaster | Valley Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 39.35 |
Andrew Kelliher | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 9 | 39.71 |
Alexander Bessette | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 10 | 39.97 |
George Brumbaugh | Fork Union Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 40.24 |
Johnathan Mullen | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 11 | 40.31 |
Drew Tice | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 40.43 |
Matthew Resch | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 40.52 |
Cullen Monahan | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 40.71 |
Jonathan Fairhurst | Rappahannock YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 40.71 |
John Kelly | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 40.85 |
Cameron Brackmann | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 41.43 |
James Patrick | Fauquier Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 41.51 |
Charles Garbutt | Rappahannock YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 41.83 |
Tyler O'Brien | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 41.88 |
Jonathan Fralen | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 42.02 |
Benjamin Paschina | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 12 | 42.40 |
Charles Ray | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 42.48 |
Davis Hovey | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 14 | 42.74 |
Nickolas Switzer | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 43.36 |
Jonah Solga | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 15 | 44.03 |
Nolan Faherty | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 44.32 |
Lucas Dumez | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 2 | 5 | 2 | 44.46 |
Jonathan Billingsley | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 3 | 44.60 |
Matthew Papandrea | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 44.84 |
Trevor Wolf | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 3 | 6 | 5 | 44.95 |
Colin Cummins | Fauquier Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 45.56 |
Christopher Fralen | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 45.67 |
Alex Whiteree | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 45.68 |
Cosmo Difazio | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 9 | 46.55 |
Mitchell Lippy | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 46.61 |
Cody Stipe | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 18 | 46.75 |
Joshua Dick | Rappahannock YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 46.75 |
Aaron Tice | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 47.04 |
John Cavendish | Tsunami Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 47.76 |
Jackson Payne | Tsunami Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 47.97 |
Wesley Whiteree | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 48.07 |
William Stuckey | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 48.34 |
Zachary Knerr | Tsunami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 48.56 |
James Godfrey | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 14 | 48.95 |
Thomas Hummer | Rappahannock YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 49.21 |
Connor Webb | Fauquier Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 51.27 |
Joshua Knight | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 1 | 7 | 16 | 51.40 |
Aaron Gall | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 51.82 |
Brannon Angers | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 52.60 |
Grant St. Laurent | Rappahannock YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 52.77 |
Grant Folsom | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 53.11 |
Austin Coleman | Prince William Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 53.33 |
Daniel Milburn | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 2 | 7 | 6 | 54.49 |
Gregory Shippa | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 56.15 |
Connor Keating | Fauquier Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 56.44 |
John Stann | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 1 | 6 | 21 | 57.63 |
Matthew Lippy | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 58.25 |
Mark Brumbaugh | Fork Union Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 59.57 |
James Morris | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:00.14 |
John Asmus | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.27 |
Michael DiFazio | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.05 |
Jake Urbanski | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.24 |
Samuel Hagan | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.48 |
Adam Vitkovitsky | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.47 |
Whit Benson | Prince William Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.22 |
Gary Hofmann | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brennan Tanner | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Trever Coleman | Prince William Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Joseph Whitmire | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Christopher McHaney | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Brandon Barbery | Prince William Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
William Rader | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Treavor Hartwell | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nolan Monahan | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Owen Clemens | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ |