Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
George Frank | Eaglez Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 32.10 |
Joseph Ferrante | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 37.30 |
Nicholas Sievert | Eaglez Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 38.45 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 38.51 |
Anthony Hinton | Eaglez Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 39.15 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 10 | 5 | 39.82 |
Gabriel Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 40.32 |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 40.41 |
Noah Wilmot | Geauga Otters | 1 | 6 | 7 | 40.45 |
Alexander Horner | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 9 | 8 | 40.74 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 40.77 |
Ian Simpson | Brunswick Rec. Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 41.37 |
Jacob Ackerman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 42.04 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 42.64 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 42.80 |
Derek Gerstenberger | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 43.61 |
Nathan Hamit | Perry Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 43.70 |
Jonathan Depew | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 43.94 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 44.22 |
Michael Sokolich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 44.93 |
Marc Smith | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 6 | 45.36 |
Charles Cairnie | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 16 | 45.52 |
George Bashour | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 46.85 |
Sean Phillips | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 46.89 |
Zachary Quinn | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 46.94 |
Jeremy White | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 47.15 |
Matthew Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 47.41 |
Connor Mork | The Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 6 | 22 | 48.20 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 48.34 |
Daniel Ackerman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 49.38 |
Andrew Badertscher | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 49.96 |
Daniel Rosenberg | Eaglez Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 49.99 |
Nicholas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 23 | 50.08 |
Brian Burke | Eaglez Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 11 | 50.22 |
Jessie Wiles | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 50.48 |
Mattison Anderson | Unattached Eaglez Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 50.90 |
Charles Splain | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 6 | 14 | 51.15 |
Nicholas Seicean | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 51.21 |
Joel Jones | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 51.35 |
Andrew Kilbourne | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 52.00 |
Paul Rockocy | Brunswick Rec. Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 52.09 |
Andrew Arlint | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 52.14 |
Kenil Pobari | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 26 | 53.12 |
Benjamin Evans | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 5 | 27 | 53.27 |
David Patron | Perry Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 53.46 |
Seth Beyler | Brunswick Rec. Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 29 | 53.96 |
Matthew Dyer | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 54.34 |
Gregory Phillips | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 54.83 |
Benjamin Brooks | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 55.08 |
Andrew Oktavec | Brunswick Rec. Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 55.39 |
Joshua Suhanic | Brunswick Rec. Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 56.24 |
Charles Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 56.78 |
Nicholas Seicean | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 56.79 |
Mason Beck | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 59.28 |
Brian White | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:01.26 |
Steven Hunyadi | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:01.32 |
Henry Jani | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:02.72 |
Sam Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.92 |
Riley Lownes | University Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.12 |
Jason White | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:04.08 |
Peter Bradley | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.36 |
Reese Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:05.13 |
John Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.49 |
Jacob Meisner | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.20 |
Bradley Huffman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:10.31 |
Stephan Dulaney | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:13.20 |
Nathan Dulaney | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:18.20 |
Matthew Mazey | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:24.27 |
Brendan Dulaney | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:44.71 |
Collin Nye | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:20.10 |
Brandon Buss | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Brady | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ |