Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katlyn Mutone | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 1 | 1 | 32.85 |
Amanda Germer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33.98 |
Laura Hildebrandt | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 34.15 |
Tamara Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34.17 |
CodyAnne Murtaugh | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 34.77 |
Gabrielle Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 35.27 |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 35.66 |
Samantha Surfus | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 36.16 |
Cara Udicious | Argo Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 36.18 |
Gloria Lin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 2 | 36.51 |
Sarah Eisenlohr | Hawk Hill | 5 | 4 | 9 | 36.57 |
Elaina D'aguiar | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 36.68 |
Kellie Roedig | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 36.78 |
Madison Amann | Argo Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 36.80 |
Amanda Day | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 4 | 36.84 |
Molly Stein | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 36.88 |
Kaitlyn Galli | Argo Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 37.24 |
Elizabeth Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 37.29 |
Kayli Stuhmeier | Argo Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 2 | 38.04 |
Natalie Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 38.10 |
Alexa Lambert | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 3 | 38.20 |
Julia Carp | Hawk Hill | 7 | 1 | 4 | 38.58 |
Alexandra Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 38.67 |
Lisa Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 9 | 38.74 |
Carolyn McCarty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 38.75 |
Nicole Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 38.91 |
Cheryl Liu | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 5 | 38.97 |
Elizabeth Garver | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 38.97 |
Ann Rock | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 39.15 |
Erin Polries | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 39.58 |
Kelsy Lelko | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 39.89 |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 7 | 40.15 |
Abigail Sills | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 40.25 |
Hannah Welsh | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 15 | 40.77 |
Erin Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 40.86 |
Katie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 41.21 |
Skye Pilato | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 41.76 |
Caitlin Daday | Argo Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 41.94 |
Alexa Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 42.00 |
Torri Lasmith | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 42.01 |
Emma Redding | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 42.04 |
Caroline Quindlen | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 2 | 11 | 42.27 |
Meghan Eife | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 2 | 42.37 |
Amber Zimmerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 3 | 42.40 |
Ellen Houck | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 5 | 12 | 42.62 |
Dana Linsky | Argo Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 13 | 42.64 |
Casey Umstead | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 42.72 |
Makenna Colby | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 15 | 42.74 |
Arlette Devegt | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 4 | 42.80 |
Taryn Lasmith | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 16 | 43.57 |
Michelle Smith | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 43.69 |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 43.86 |
Krystiana Rehrig | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 45.05 |
Laura Stammherr | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 45.07 |
Musu-Elnora Taylor | Serpents | 1 | 5 | 8 | 45.38 |
Alexandra Service | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 9 | 46.07 |
Stephanie Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 46.08 |
Marin Bloise | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 2 | 10 | 46.27 |
Rachael Lippincott | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 48.50 |
Bridget Perdoch | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 48.61 |
Isabella Levy | Serpents | 1 | 3 | 21 | 49.80 |
Crystal Tocci | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 12 | 49.89 |
Eliza Lawless | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 51.80 |
Megan McQueston | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 14 | 53.22 |
Laura Carano | Hawk Hill | 1 | 4 | 15 | 54.36 |
Eliza McGoldrick | Penn Charter | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Allison Miller | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Elaine Fink | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kelly Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Alexandra Stein | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Emily Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Camerin Colby | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Carly Ichniowski | Hawk Hill | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Caroline Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Lisa Sanchez | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Claire Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Giulietta Fiore | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Taylor Cutcliff | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Allison Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | NS |