Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.58 |
Conner Calarie | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29.10 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 29.15 |
Andrew Tomiczek | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30.04 |
John Chen | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 30.09 |
Christian McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 31.41 |
Andrew Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 31.97 |
Reese Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 32.37 |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.35 |
Grant Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 34.58 |
Matthew Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 3 | 35.97 |
Kyle Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 4 | 36.45 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 36.73 |
Daniel Snyder | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 6 | 37.86 |
Jonathan Palmer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 38.05 |
Jess Keeley | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 38.11 |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.67p |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 29.11p |
Conner Calarie | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 3 | 29.14p |
Andrew Tomiczek | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 5 | 4 | 30.00p |
Christian McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 30.52p |
John Chen | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 30.76p |
Andrew Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 30.87p |
Reese Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 32.31p |
Michael Haberman Jr. | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 9 | 32.51p |
Zachary Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 32.63p |
Ryan Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.67p |
Stephen Stuthers | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 33.20p |
Eamon Trebilcock | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 33.84p |
Derek Wayne | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 33.89p |
Ryan Lowery | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 14 | 34.21p |
Grant Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.24p |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | 15 | 34.29p |
Zachery Renk | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 34.53p |
Kyle Higgins | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 34.71p |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 35.06p |
Joseph Dezamits | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 35.34p |
Kyle Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 3 | 36.29p |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36.46p |
Matthew Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 37.01p |
Daniel Snyder | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 6 | 37.08p |
Jonathan Palmer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 37.63p |
Jess Keeley | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 38.22p |
William Erlanger | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 38.36p |
Christian Comella | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 39.03p |
Steele Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 39.06p |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 39.19p |
Neal Smith | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 39.33p |
Joshua Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 39.54p |
Colin MacDonald | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 39.86p |
Nathaniel Mazzini | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 40.26p |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 40.27p |
Samual Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 40.43p |
Nathan Novak | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 7 | 19 | 40.46p |
Michael Becich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 40.68p |
Jacob Saltzman | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 21 | 40.95p |
Gabriel Nass | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 41.10p |
Jarod Kehl | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 41.56p |
Ryan Wagner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 41.63p |
Travis Sapp | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 42.26p |
Joseph Brugger | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 26 | 43.56p |
Shane Ging | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 27 | 44.08p |
David Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Mark Tripson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Dominic Wilkins | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NSp |