Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Stewart | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 28.62 |
Matthew West | Alamo Area Aqua Ass-Judson | 4 | 5 | 2 | 28.70 |
Sean Duckworth | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 29.24 |
Albert Espinoza | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 3 | 1 | 2 | 29.27 |
Daniel Phipps | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 29.73 |
Scott Royal | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 29.85 |
Mitchell Adams | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 30.25 |
Patrick Everitt | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 30.51 |
Bruce Wardlow | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 5 | 30.57 |
Nathan Hay | Unattached - Northside | 7 | 6 | 1 | 30.72 |
Kevin Tinney | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 31.35 |
Hogan Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31.39 |
Joshua Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 31.41 |
Joseph Flores | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 2 | 3 | 7 | 31.51 |
David Price | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 31.66 |
Kevin Treaccar | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 31.90 |
Layne Wilson | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31.94 |
Javier Saenz | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 31.99 |
Evan Rendon | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 3 | 8 | 10 | 32.19 |
Taylor Atkins | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 32.37 |
Nicholas Hay | Unattached - Northside | 2 | 7 | 7 | 32.77 |
Randell Boochoon | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 33.49 |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 4 | 33.89 |
Nicholas Beaudoin | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 1 | 5 | 13 | 34.07 |
Jeremy Hanson | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 34.31 |
Kyle Mueller | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 34.55 |
Jacob Stieb | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34.72 |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatics-Neat | 8 | 3 | 1 | 35.15 |
Eric Salinas | Mcallen Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 35.53 |
Gage Morris | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 8 | 7 | 7 | 35.84 |
Robert McWilliams | West Austin Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 8 | 36.08 |
Kristopher Duckworth | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 36.48 |
Zachary Van Winkle | Kerrville Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 9 | 36.94 |
Christopher Muschalek | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 37.26 |
John Simmons | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 3 | 37.60 |
Kyle Wilson | West Austin Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 11 | 38.99 |
Nick Royal | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 39.07 |
Patrick Boos | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 39.51 |
Scott Wolfe | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 7 | 3 | 5 | 39.75 |
Collin Miller | Wave | 6 | 3 | 6 | 39.79 |
Patrick Ralph | Harlingen Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 39.89 |
Kevin Knox | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 40.57 |
Jackson Alexander | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 6 | 1 | 8 | 40.80 |
Garrett Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 9 | 41.10 |
Jason Wolfe | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 7 | 7 | 10 | 41.72 |
Charlie Keller | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 4 | 3 | 11 | 41.73 |
Kieran Boochoon | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 42.01 |
Alan Cendejas | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 4 | 1 | 12 | 42.50 |
Sebastian Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 43.14 |
Rafael Arredondo | Wave | 5 | 8 | 14 | 43.23 |
Connor Dwulet | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 43.57 |
Stephen Rush | Wave | 6 | 8 | 14 | 43.68 |
Chris Judd | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 3 | 2 | 15 | 43.78 |
Scott Montez | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 44.21 |
Rikky Fernandes | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 44.26 |
Mason Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 44.55 |
Michael Woehler | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 45.21 |
Colton Danforth | The Springs Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 18 | 45.70 |
Harold Aaron | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 46.63 |
Alexander Hilton | The Springs Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 47.39 |
Nicholas Lemoine | Wave | 4 | 6 | 18 | 48.21 |
James McNair | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 19 | 49.50 |
Tyler Guglielmo | Wave | 3 | 3 | 21 | 50.76 |
Noah Hay | Unattached - Northside | 4 | 4 | 22 | 51.10 |
Jacob Wolfe | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 3 | 7 | 23 | 53.65 |
Lane Chandler | Wave | 2 | 5 | 24 | 54.02 |
Seth Beaver | Wave | 4 | 7 | 25 | 54.72 |
Colin McNair | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 26 | 55.55 |
Evan Morgan | Wave | 4 | 5 | 27 | 55.56 |
Benjamin Parmer | Unattached - Wave | 2 | 3 | 28 | 56.11 |
Tianhao Wu | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.86 |
Tyler Bleasdell | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:04.75 |
Cory Moczygemba | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:06.38 |
Evan Kimbrough | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:08.78 |
Daniel Coba | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:09.49 |
John Seastrunk | Wave | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:12.64 |
Austin Morris | Alamo Area Aquatics-Northside | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:20.20 |
Stephen Phipps | New Braunfels Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:24.44 |
Scott Handley | The Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:33.06 |
Kyle Adams | Wave | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Jarred Dalton | Kerrville Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Joshua Shook | Wave | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Majek | Wave | 3 | 7 | NS |