Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.86 |
Benjamin Golding | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 34.55 |
Keith Langhauser | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 36.22 |
Mark Howell | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36.91 |
Zachary Ashburn | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 37.38 |
John Cauley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 38.06 |
Matthew Poremba | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 7 | 39.68 |
Gustin Paras | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 39.70 |
Connor O'Brien | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 40.51 |
Seth Lake | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 40.80 |
Ryan Tolliver | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 41.11 |
Jacob Luber | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 41.69 |
Daniel Nicholson | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 41.76 |
Peter Lord | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 41.90 |
Connor Schofield | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 42.45 |
Jackson Holden | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 43.58 |
Gordon Woody | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 43.75 |
Robert Atkins | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 43.87 |
Charles Belo | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 44.76 |
Daniel Pierce | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 6 | 44.85 |
Joseph Kogan | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 7 | 46.17 |
Anuj Khandelwal | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 8 | 46.18 |
Brad Foley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 46.62 |
Matthew Harbour | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 47.62 |
Alexander Richardson | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 47.64 |
Joseph Williams | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 48.01 |
Noah Sakin | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 49.92 |
Frank Pultro | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 19 | 50.73 |
Noah Wichrowski | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 52.23 |
Clifford Bean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 53.26 |
Conor Johnston | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 55.11 |
Mark Solace | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 13 | 55.30 |
Christopher Simmens | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 14 | 55.94 |
Thayer Hoots | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 15 | 56.49 |
Stephen Ondrish | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 56.70 |
Ryan Yoshitani | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.41 |
Kevin Pilkerton | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.94 |
Logan Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:05.70 |
Anthony Simonetta | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Thomas Hunt | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Kevin Schofield | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Reilly Thate | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Garrett Preston | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Samuel Hill | Great Mills Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brian Lackey | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 7 | NS |