Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30.91 |
Alexis Coon | Central Delaware YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31.14 |
Nicole Vernon | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 31.52 |
Christy He | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31.62 |
Shannon Foreman | Team Delaware | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31.79 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 7 | 5 | 1 | 32.15 |
Nichole Miller | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32.28 |
Claire Mesko | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 7 | 32.42 |
Laura Askin | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 32.47 |
Alicia Howard | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 9 | 32.60 |
Kathiane Lelinski | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 32.63 |
Bryn Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 6 | 11 | 32.86 |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 12 | 33.15 |
Alyssa Sanders | Central Delaware YMCA | 6 | 4 | 13 | 33.16 |
Natalie Pratta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 2 | 14 | 33.37 |
Lauren Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 8 | 15 | 33.40 |
Gabrielle Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 16 | 33.70 |
Leah Hatkevich | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 17 | 33.71 |
Corinne Capodanno | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 8 | 18 | 33.94 |
Lindsee Edge | Central Delaware YMCA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 33.96 |
Kristen Holliday | Team Delaware | 6 | 1 | 19 | 34.29 |
Rebecca Barrett | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 34.42 |
Kelsey Rott | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 21 | 35.28 |
Samantha Plummer | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 22 | 35.78 |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 23 | 35.88 |
Carolou Schlegel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 24 | 36.25 |
Anne Walker | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 25 | 36.36 |
Lauren Conley | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 25 | 36.36 |
Jaclyn Harkins | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 27 | 36.53 |
Kelsey Dramis | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 1 | 28 | 36.66 |
Kyra Brenneman | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 29 | 36.69 |
Elaina D'aguiar | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 30 | 36.94 |
Anna Johnson | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 31 | 37.03 |
Taylor Shelley | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 32 | 37.20 |
Ellen Rodowsky | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 33 | 37.58 |
Abigail Ramsland | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 37.61 | |
Laura Jogani | Team Delaware | 7 | 3 | 3 | 37.72 |
Elizabeth Garver | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 34 | 38.18 |
Nicole McCoy | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 35 | 38.59 |
Lauren Silverstein | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 36 | 38.82 |
Angelina Corrado | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 37 | 38.99 |
Gabriela Giordano | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 38 | 39.06 |
Paige Bennett | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 39 | 39.07 |
Alexandra Turulski | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 40 | 39.27 |
Lucy Benson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 4 | 4 | 39.67 |
Courtney Clarke | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 7 | 5 | 39.83 |
Thereya Wills | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 39.97 |
Laura Nockengost | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 41 | 40.50 |
Carmen Rurak | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 42 | 40.67 |
Courtney Thomas | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | 41.20 |
Abigail Sills | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 41.46 |
Colleen Peck | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 7 | 9 | 41.59 |
Regan Lehman | Team Delaware | 7 | 6 | 9 | 41.59 |
SueAnn Yang | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 41.64 | |
Savannah Quinn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 6 | 11 | 41.89 |
Jane Gosling | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 5 | 12 | 41.90 |
Chaney Giordano | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 43 | 42.25 |
Leslie Hiller | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 8 | 13 | 42.35 |
Samantha Ringler | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 42.79 |
Abigail Ford | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 1 | 44 | 43.12 |
Kensie Weatherstone | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 45 | 43.20 |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 15 | 43.52 |
Kathleen Peng | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 16 | 43.63 |
Sara Cristy | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 43.69 | |
Meghan Kee | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 17 | 43.75 |
Amanda Aiello | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 7 | 18 | 43.89 |
Alexia Solis | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 43.98 |
Alison Sanders | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 3 | 20 | 44.74 |
Shannon Morken | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 46 | 44.80 |
Anna Gonye | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 21 | 44.81 |
Alexa Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 44.88 |
Meghan Jones | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 1 | 45.12 |
Olivia Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 45.16 |
Rebecca Pilarski | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 47 | 45.28 |
Drew Sanclemente | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 45.63 |
Morgen Moran | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 25 | 45.91 |
Lucy Vavala | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 26 | 46.30 |
Taylor Jones | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 46.30 | |
Sydney Foreman | Team Delaware | 6 | 8 | 27 | 46.40 |
Blair Melcher | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 47.09 |
Nicole Morken | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 28 | 47.58 |
Madison Northshield | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 3 | 47.64 |
Madeline Hughes | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 4 | 47.74 |
Cynthia Kline | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 48 | 47.97 |
Gail Banks | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 29 | 48.26 |
Emily Spor | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 49 | 48.45 |
Devon Henry | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | 30 | 48.62 |
Anne Martin | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 50 | 48.63 |
Lesia Liao | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 31 | 48.75 |
Danielle Henry | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 32 | 48.92 |
Margaret Latchford | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 48.96 |
Haley Rott | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 34 | 49.11 |
Alexis Moore | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 35 | 49.15 |
Emily Pfeifer | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 49.48 |
Stephanie Mais | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 3 | 51 | 49.72 |
Caitlyn Blake | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 36 | 50.26 |
Jillianne Powers | Delaware Riptide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 37 | 50.53 |
Sophie Chilton | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 6 | 51.21 |
Kate Hastings | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 7 | 51.37 |
Mariette Aungst | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 38 | 52.54 |