Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28.38 |
Derek Emlet | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 31.21 |
Murphy Smith | Suburban Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 31.63 | |
Nicholas Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 1 | 31.88 |
Brendan McManus | Suburban Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 32.68 |
Preston Nalls | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 33.36 |
Ian Vaughan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 33.95 |
Tyler Kramp | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 34.03 |
Dakin Bond | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 34.47 |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 34.76 |
Kevin Cueva | Burlington Co. College Barons | 4 | 3 | 7 | 34.94 |
Conner Hughes | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 35.24 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 1 | 35.32 |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 35.43 |
Fallun Walker | Burlington Co. College Barons | 4 | 2 | 8 | 35.72 |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 2 | 36.15 |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36.20 |
Jeffrey Hauptschein | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 36.76 |
Patrick Myers | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 37.12 |
Ethan Anderson-Carter | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 37.50 |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 37.61 |
Andrew Zimmerman | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 37.88 |
Edwin Willig | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 37.88 |
Collin Kofroth | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 39.17 |
Bradford Grow | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 39.44 |
Kevin Conklin | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 39.72 |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 11 | 39.81 |
Paul Laskoski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 40.03 |
Samuel Dever | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 12 | 40.98 |
Tyler Dougherty | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 42.03 |
William Floyd-Jones | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 3 | 42.54 |
Alex Lott | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 13 | 42.77 |
Spencer Schultz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 43.57 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 43.73 |
Daniel Delia | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 6 | 43.88 |
R McNamara | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 7 | 44.82 |
Thomas Chilton | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 8 | 45.04 |
Justin Dychala | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 45.45 |
Thomas Ferree | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 45.74 |
Dylan Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 45.93 |
Matthew Williams | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 12 | 46.06 |
Henry Hancock | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 14 | 46.60 |
Bradley Wolak | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 15 | 48.00 |
Chris Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 48.25 |
Richard Stabler | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 16 | 48.42 |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 50.73 |
Blake Hinckley | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 50.95 |
Edward Westlake | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 17 | 51.52 |
Matthew Didonato | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 16 | 52.30 |
Gordon Hyduke | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Lucca Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Owen Evans | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Kyle McCrossan | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
Jack Phillips | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Michael Williams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS |