Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 32.65 |
Alexandra Luckey | Reading YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 33.28 |
Cristina Cusumano | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 35.14 |
Jamie Kane | Pottstown Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 4 | 35.45 |
Emilee Carr | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 5 | 35.56 |
Jordan Parry | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 35.72 |
Anne Nunes | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.87 |
Alexandra Dunigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 35.99 |
Natalie Martin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 36.12 |
Jade Ludlow | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 36.17 |
Ashley Pfannenstein | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 36.45 |
Emily Poland | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 37.42 |
Wendy Wolff | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 37.49 |
Valerie Moyer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 37.59 |
Erika Rodman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 37.87 |
Melanie Wolf | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 38.34 |
Katherine Cunningham | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 38.44 |
Mary Morris | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 38.48 |
Alyssa Pfannenstein | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 38.74 |
Jennifer Uehling | Springfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 39.05 |
Laura Pospisil | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 20 | 39.22 |
Kyle Bonus | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 39.48 |
Stephanie Cantrick | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 39.90 |
Lauren Doerrman | Reading YMCA | 1 | 8 | 3 | 40.17 |
Megan Lacy | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 40.35 |
Madeline Dahut | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 41.39 |
Rachel Borger | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 41.54 |
Jenna Degner-Lopez | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 41.61 |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 41.74 |
Jessica Maloney | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 23 | 42.04 |
Hannah Sauls | Reading YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 42.08 |
Elizabeth Ebert | Reading YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 42.20 |
Amy Rhodes | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 42.31 |
Johanna Steudel | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 8 | 11 | 42.33 |
Grace Tomalavage | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 12 | 43.00 |
Abbigail Walsh | Westend Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 43.39 |
Erica Reifinger | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 43.80 |
Melissa Shebat | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 44.13 |
Laura Murray | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 45.11 |
Nicole Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 3 | 16 | 45.86 |
Darby Nelson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 46.32 |
Marion Hirshberg | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 18 | 46.33 |
Cassidy Metts | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 46.70 |
Amanda Honnold | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 46.75 |
Alyssa Santangelo | Souderton Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 46.75 |
Alexandra Stuart | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 22 | 48.43 |
Caleigh Geiser | Malvern Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Dena O'Larnic | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS |