Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Luckey | Reading YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.80 |
Emily Clark | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 33.13 |
Alyssa Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33.22 |
Katherine Rechsteiner | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | 4 | 33.53 |
Sarah D'antoni | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 33.62 |
Kelsey Thomas | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 33.99 |
Alexa Widawsky | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 6 | 7 | 34.30 |
Caroline Burger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 8 | 34.79 |
Madison Burns | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36.20 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 2 | 36.44 |
Vivien Hastings | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 37.60 |
Jennifer Reisfeld | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 38.05 | ||
Natalia Rodriguez | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 6 | 5 | 38.50 |
Emma Santangelo | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 38.61 |
Taylor Brew | Reading YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 38.93 |
Tara Rakiewicz | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 8 | 8 | 39.62 |
Alexandra Luckey | Reading YMCA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32.80p |
Emily Clark | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 32.82p |
Alyssa Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 33.15p |
Alexa Widawsky | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 33.82p |
Sarah D'antoni | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 5 | 5 | 33.98p |
Kelsey Thomas | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 6 | 34.31p |
Katherine Rechsteiner | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 7 | 34.35p |
Caroline Burger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 8 | 34.47p |
Marissa MacCormick | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 6 | 9 | 34.48p |
Kaley Hess | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 34.68p |
Kacie Ciampoli | Gcit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 34.94p |
Melanie Busch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 35.30p |
Alexandra Kelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 13 | 35.66p |
Lauren Ahrens | Hatboro Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 14 | 35.72p |
Emily Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 2 | 15 | 35.78p |
Madison Burns | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 35.87p |
Amanda Harvie | Gcit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 16 | 36.34p |
Jade Ludlow | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 36.54p |
Jamie Kane | Pottstown Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 17 | 36.54p |
McLain McGeary | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 19 | 36.60p |
Alina Rakiewicz | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 3 | 3 | 20 | 36.61p |
Alexandra Klein | Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | 1 | 21 | 36.83p |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 2 | 37.11p |
Julie Lin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 37.21p |
Arianna Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 23 | 37.39p | ||
Brianna Shea | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 24 | 37.45p |
Vivien Hastings | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | 3 | 37.85p |
Skyler Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 37.90p |
Cara Mahoney | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 37.91p |
Natalia Rodriguez | Ridgewood YMCA | 6 | 3 | 4 | 37.97p |
Danielle Warfel | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 38.01p |
Rebecca Garry | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 5 | 27 | 38.01p |
Caitlin Graham | Long Island Express | 3 | 1 | 29 | 38.04p |
Victoria Solt | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 38.17p |
Kaitlyn Messer | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 2 | 4 | 31 | 38.29p |
Cassidy Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 38.42p |
Kayla Grim | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 38.50p |
Jennifer Reisfeld | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 38.54p | ||
Taylor Brew | Reading YMCA | 4 | 4 | 6 | 38.59p |
Ashley McFadden | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 2 | 34 | 38.72p |
Emma Santangelo | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 39.15p |
Tara Rakiewicz | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 4 | 5 | 8 | 39.16p |
Taylor Eckels | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 39.67p |
Taylor DaSilva | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 35 | 39.94p |
Allison Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 40.34p |
Tara O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 11 | 40.36p |
Margot Wummer | Hawk Hill | 3 | 8 | 36 | 40.59p |
Emily Clingenpeel | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 40.73p |
Erin Conners | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 40.88p |
Rachel Lawler | Long Island Express | 4 | 2 | 13 | 40.88p |
Shannon Howarth | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 15 | 41.21p |
Jacqueline Caruso | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 41.74p |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 41.76p |
Alana Sheriff | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 6 | 6 | 17 | 41.76p |
Li Yao | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 41.78p |
Cecliy Gordon | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 19 | 41.78p |
Jaclyn Ouzounian | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 41.91p |
Siobhan Goodman | Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | 1 | 22 | 42.11p |
Rebecca Shoup | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 42.26p |
Mackenzie Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 5 | 24 | 42.36p |
Alayna Hayick | Reading YMCA | 3 | 5 | 25 | 42.47p |
Elizabeth Figueiredo | Ridgewood YMCA | 6 | 7 | 26 | 42.80p |
Danielle Diaz | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 42.82p |
Anna Johnson | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 28 | 42.85p |
Elizabeth Ebert | Reading YMCA | 5 | 7 | 29 | 42.91p |
Johanna Steudel | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 43.01p |
Caleigh Geiser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 31 | 43.22p |
Claudia Coccaro | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 43.25p |
Hannah Sauls | Reading YMCA | 3 | 6 | 33 | 43.26p |
Lauren Henry | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 34 | 43.51p |
Amelia Moser | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | 35 | 43.61p |
Lillian Chen | Long Island Express | 3 | 8 | 36 | 43.84p |
Nicole Ricci | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 37 | 44.10p |
Jennifer Huchler | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 38 | 44.75p |
Paige Dudley | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 39 | 44.95p |
Erika Armetta | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 40 | 45.19p |
Tara Dodge | Long Island Express | 2 | 2 | 41 | 45.38p |
Amanda Walker | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 1 | 42 | 45.60p |
Madison Osterhoudt | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 1 | 43 | 49.96p |
Shannon Lampe | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Emily Cheng | Long Island Express | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Ashleigh Podhayny | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Audrey Uchimoto | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jacqueline White | Ridgewood YMCA | 6 | 8 | NSp |