Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Nakagama | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 1 | 34.90 |
William Kimball | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 35.81 |
Brian Wilson | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 38.76 |
Derrick Craddock | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 39.33 |
Mark Eckerl | Sprc Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 5 | 39.36 |
Jacob Luber | Mariner Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 39.47 |
Evan Fuller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 39.49 |
Grant Skinner | Frederick Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 3 | 40.16 |
Ryan Barry | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 40.37 |
Max Silverstein | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 41.97 |
Jelani Ince | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 7 | 42.07 |
Matthan-Matthew Martir | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 42.34 |
Karl Sasse | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 42.34 |
Chad Short | Harford County YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 5 | 8 | 42.42 |
Brennan Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 42.74 |
Max An | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 4 | 6 | 43.05 |
Matthew Lurie | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 43.67 |
Robert Atkins | Frederick Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 43.91 |
Jeffery Tao | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 10 | 44.23 |
Jeffrey Sham | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 45.09 |
Christopher Dell | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 45.20 |
Edmund Seyfried | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 3 | 45.49 |
Alexander Hebrank | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 45.88 |
Brandon Byrd | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 45.91 |
Vadim Jacobson | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 46.48 |
Charles Belo | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 47.28 |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 49.06 |
Kevin Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 2 | 13 | 51.02 |
Corey Dickson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 14 | 51.54 |
Alex Schulick | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 52.24 |
Daniel Welch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 6 | 52.29 |
Christopher Meyer | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 52.79 |
David Larson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 52.93 |
Michael Burks | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 16 | 53.40 |
Leo Johnson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54.80 |
Thomas Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.20 |
Tyler Berry | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 56.48 |
Jeffrey Jones | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 56.61 |
Ross Carlson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 19 | 56.75 |
Edward Rzegocki | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 20 | 57.26 |
Philip Adejumo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 57.42 |
Noah Sakin | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 58.08 |
Jonathan Hao | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 58.35 |
Garrett Brown | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 58.85 |
Collin Turner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.10 |
John Gallagher | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.35 |
Robert Williams | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.66 |
Matthew Wesloh | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:01.87 |
Michael Adamovich | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:02.79 |
Joseph Estabrook | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:04.33 |
Jordan Kiser | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.49 |
Aaron Roberts | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:05.19 |
DorShuan Shyu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.55 |
Brandon Lowe | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.73 |
Danny Nachlas | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.07 |
Robert Steuerman | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:22.74 |
William White | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Curtis Southern | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Logan Harley | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Garrett Perkins | Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Dominiski | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Matthew Harbour | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Bryan Cahill | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Cody Lissner | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 6 | NS | |
John Dannelly | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Kevin Jones | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Nicholas Leininger | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Patrick Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dominic Salacki | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
William Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Jewell | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Lieberman | Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS |