Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Amundsen | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 27.72 |
Colin Stuver | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 2 | 30.08 |
Bennet Van Pelt-Diller | Titan Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30.45 |
Kevin Lippincott | Titan Swimming | 3 | 9 | 4 | 30.58 |
Bryan Jack | Titan Swimming | 3 | 10 | 5 | 30.64 |
John Schnittker | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31.80 |
Kevin Merryman | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 31.90 |
Richard Herrmann | Victor Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 32.03 |
Kevin Chauvin | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.35 |
Christopher Beyer | The Fish | 1 | 6 | 8 | 32.40 |
Kevin Murphy | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 32.59 |
Sean Fletcher | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 32.77 |
Jakob Stronko | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 2 | 4 | 33.08 |
Andrew Larson | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 33.09 |
Johnathon Seligman | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 33.33 |
Matthew Gagen | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 12 | 33.56 |
Michael Jewell | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 33.75 |
Steven Schwarz | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 13 | 33.89 |
Christopher Melisi | The Fish | 2 | 8 | 14 | 34.11 |
Christopher King | Unattached MACHINE Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 34.43 |
Charles Putnam | Unattached MACHINE Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 34.47 |
Daniel Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 7 | 34.68 |
Frank Olechnowicz | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 35.03 |
Jeffrey Marshall | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 35.15 |
Jim Laist | Titan Swimming | 4 | 8 | 9 | 35.26 |
Grayson Dahl | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 35.27 |
Andrew Fisher | Titan Swimming | 5 | 1 | 11 | 35.35 |
Brendan Smith | Unattached MACHINE Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 35.47 |
Adam Pennington | The Fish | 4 | 4 | 2 | 35.58 |
Garrett Williams | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 5 | 17 | 35.68 |
Peter Von Kahle | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 35.98 |
Ryan Fisher | Titan Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 36.52 |
Ryan Loweth | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 36.66 |
Charles Katis | Unattached MACHINE Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 36.82 |
William Minshew | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 37.90 |
Michael Gold | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 19 | 37.99 |
Daniel Cate | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 15 | 38.01 |
Chris Morgan | Titan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 38.10 |
Andrew Cho | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 38.27 |
Jelani Franklin | Dist Of Col Dept Parks&Rec | 3 | 5 | 17 | 38.27 |
John McKenzie | Victor Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 38.35 |
Daniel Chauvin | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 38.62 |
Daniel Luciani | The Fish | 4 | 1 | 6 | 38.68 |
Brian Gold | The Fish | 2 | 2 | 20 | 38.93 |
Sean Shada | The Fish | 1 | 3 | 7 | 39.04 |
William Rushing | The Fish | 2 | 9 | 19 | 39.11 |
Matt Callahan | The Fish | 4 | 7 | 8 | 39.19 |
Erik Payne | The Fish | 3 | 7 | 20 | 39.39 |
Jungmin Park | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 21 | 39.64 |
Sean Callahan | The Fish | 4 | 9 | 22 | 39.66 |
Matthew Jones | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 39.74 |
William Seligman | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 39.85 |
Gavin Campbell | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 40.16 |
Conor Rieling | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 40.62 |
Kevin Bell | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 40.82 |
Christopher Collier | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 11 | 40.85 |
Evan Coar | The Fish | 3 | 3 | 25 | 41.72 |
Lane Cobb | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 22 | 41.91 |
Benjamin Paris | The Fish | 3 | 4 | 12 | 41.92 |
Bradley Bowers | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 42.11 |
Marck Jaeger | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 2 | 26 | 42.42 |
Darby Dewine | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 42.63 |
Parker Halfacre | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 42.65 |
Lee Lamphear | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 9 | 16 | 42.77 |
Alec Chamberlain | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 43.94 |
Kevin Chen | Titan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 27 | 44.20 |
Gregory Hancock | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 45.06 |
Jason Farbstein | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 29 | 45.17 |
Brent Swanson | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 30 | 45.40 |
Greg Berson | Titan Swimming | 1 | 7 | 18 | 45.57 |
James Culligan | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 45.63 |
Ethan Nyberg | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 20 | 45.65 |
Thomas Fenninger | The Fish | 1 | 10 | 21 | 45.86 |
Matthew Chappelll | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 46.09 |
Eduard Dona | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 46.69 |
Torey Ortmayer | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 46.90 |
Geoffrey Moores | Titan Swimming | 2 | 8 | 25 | 47.34 |
Zachary Diener | The Fish | 2 | 3 | 26 | 48.15 |
Sean Lawson | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 27 | 48.32 |
Tyler Fugere | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 28 | 48.88 |
David Basinger | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 2 | 29 | 48.96 |
Kevin Minogue | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 31 | 50.12 |
Jacob Bushmire | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 30 | 50.55 |
Misha Neudachin-Greer | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 31 | 50.69 |
Jeffrey Seligman | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 32 | 51.13 |
Tyler Handy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 32 | 53.07 |
Alexander Rice | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 53.24 |
Joshua Garrett | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 56.72 |
Ryan Brady | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1:00.82 |
Zachary Fanning | Titan Swimming | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Eric Nasakaitis | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Matthew Chauvin | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Peyton Hall | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Nicholas Bambino | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Jake Matter | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
James King | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Eric Sargent | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Reed Inglee | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
William Webb | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 8 | NS |