Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | 1 | 29.62 |
Mercedes Farhat | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 2 | 30.32 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 3 | 30.78 |
Stephanie Ford | Bone Island Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 31.39 |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 1 | 31.43 |
Louisa Farhat | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 2 | 31.50 |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 3 | 32.33 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.37 |
Chinyere Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 2 | 32.43 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 2 | 32.44 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.14 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 3 | 33.48 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 2 | 33.74 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 1 | 34.08 |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 1 | 4 | 34.32 |
Erin Moore | Team Key Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 34.45 |
Sofia Larrosa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 3 | 34.94 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 4 | 35.25 |
Brienne Renfurn | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 35.27 |
Maria Garderes | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 35.29 |
Juliana Galofre | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 35.67 |
Andrea Consuegra | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 36.28 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 1 | 36.65 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 2 | 36.76 |
Katherine Sanchez | Bone Island Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 37.91 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 1 | 38.04 |
Janet Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 3 | 38.29 |
Jessica Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 5 | 39.00 |
Meagan Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 6 | 39.28 |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 4 | 39.55 |
Acacia Grube | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 39.78 |
Brianna Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 6 | 40.78 |
Massiel Murga | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 7 | 40.79 |
WinDi Sanchez | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 40.84 |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 9 | 41.53 |
Emily Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 7 | 42.02 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 2 | 42.86 |
Kaylee Oberfield | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 8 | 43.25 |
Sahara Graft | Keys Cudas Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 44.54 |
Michelle Aizenberg | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 45.54 |
Andrea Benitez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 3 | 48.56 |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 3 | 48.89 |
Madison Canby | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 8 | 4 | 49.07 |
Sandi Valdes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 5 | 53.69 |
Regan Durkin | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 54.83 |
Rachel Peraza | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 7 | 56.31 |
Emily Kiehn | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 56.94 |
Kelly Delph | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 58.91 |
Sydney Graft | Keys Cudas Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:00.43 |
Elizabeth Aguilar | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.75 |
Caitlin Ford | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.71 |
Melanie Acuna | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.16 |
Kristen Cumiskey | Keys Cudas Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Nikkole Estrada | Keys Cudas Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tosca Lichtenheld | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Catrina Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | NS |