Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chinyere Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26.05 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26.14 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 2 | 26.20 |
Mercedes Farhat | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 27.06 |
Louisa Farhat | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 27.12 |
Maria Garderes | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 27.73 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 1 | 27.73 |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 2 | 27.84 |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 7 | 2 | 27.87 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 2 | 27.89 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 3 | 27.99 |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 3 | 27.99 |
Stephanie Ford | Bone Island Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28.33 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 4 | 28.37 |
Melane Boyd | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 28.55 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 1 | 28.68 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 2 | 29.18 |
Erin Moore | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 29.33 |
Juliana Galofre | Team Key Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 29.48 |
Sofia Larrosa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 3 | 29.88 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 4 | 30.00 |
Katherine Sanchez | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 30.13 |
Andrea Consuegra | Team Key Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 30.63 |
Brienne Renfurn | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 30.80 |
Acacia Grube | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 30.88 |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 1 | 30.88 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 8 | 2 | 30.92 |
Janet Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 3 | 31.12 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 4 | 31.65 |
Massiel Murga | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 5 | 32.83 |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 6 | 33.42 |
WinDi Sanchez | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 33.51 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 2 | 34.03 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 1 | 34.04 |
Jessica Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 8 | 34.13 |
Meagan Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 6 | 34.70 |
Dora DeMaria | Keys Cudas Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 35.20 |
Brianna Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 9 | 35.25 |
Kaylee Oberfield | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 8 | 35.49 |
Michelle Aizenberg | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 36.70 |
Emily Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 9 | 36.99 |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 3 | 38.62 |
Sahara Graft | Keys Cudas Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 40.11 |
Andrea Benitez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 3 | 42.09 |
Sandi Valdes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 4 | 43.63 |
Regan Durkin | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 47.16 |
Madison Canby | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 6 | 47.34 |
Rachel Peraza | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 7 | 48.90 |
Melanie Acuna | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 4 | 49.01 |
Emily Kiehn | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 52.79 |
Kelly Delph | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 58.45 |
Elizabeth Aguilar | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 10 | 58.63 |
Caitlin Ford | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 59.28 |
Sydney Graft | Keys Cudas Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.73 |
Catrina Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Nikkole Estrada | Keys Cudas Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kristen Cumiskey | Keys Cudas Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Adara Beneway | Keys Cudas Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Tosca Lichtenheld | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS |