Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Freeman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 39.74 |
Brandon Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.35 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40.72 |
Kevin Gish | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 40.77 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 5 | 41.41 |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 42.74 |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 44.30 |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 44.34 |
Johann Jansen van Vuuren | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 44.84 |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 46.05 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 46.42 |
Michael Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 4 | 46.73 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 47.40 |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 47.72 |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 47.79 |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 49.22 |
Kyle Freeman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 40.00p |
Brandon Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 40.28p |
Kevin Gish | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 40.90p |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 4 | 41.56p |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 5 | 42.32p |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 43.17p |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 43.38p |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 43.40p |
Jordan Wolder | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 43.52p |
Mikael Rodriguez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 44.60p |
Jacob Percy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 11 | 44.63p |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 44.86p |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 44.90p |
Scott Mandelberg | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 44.95p |
Johann Jansen van Vuuren | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 45.36p |
Richard Moore | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 45.48p |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 46.62p |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 46.67p |
Jose Escalante | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 46.70p |
Michael Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 4 | 4 | 47.31p |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 47.53p |
Russell Schaffer | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 47.72p |
Parker Blake | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 47.78p |
Tanner Fuller | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 47.99p |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 48.28p |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 48.51p |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 48.96p |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 9 | 49.66p |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 49.76p |
Eric Campbell | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 50.96p |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 8 | 12 | 51.19p |
Matthew Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 13 | 51.73p |
Sam Geiman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 14 | 51.89p |
Torris Pollock | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 52.12p |
Roland Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 52.27p |
Christopher Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 17 | 52.94p |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 18 | 53.04p |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 2 | 19 | 53.17p |
Christian Polania | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 53.59p |
Zack Meles | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 54.00p |
Yavor Dimitrov | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 54.15p |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 54.67p |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 22 | 54.70p |
Nicholas Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 55.23p |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 24 | 55.35p |
Ryan Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 55.43p |
Kiril Pavlov | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 55.60p |
Gregory Roseman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 26 | 55.64p |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 56.19p |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 28 | 56.61p |
Sean McCauley | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 56.68p |
Ryan Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 56.74p |
Aaron Rissman | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 31 | 58.18p |
Andrew Roche | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 58.70p |
Ethan Jones | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:00.64p |
Colin Duffy | Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:01.58p |
Connor Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:02.17p |
Cooper Brovenick | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:03.92p |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:04.28p |
Bennett McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:04.38p |
Daniel Knight | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:05.04p |
Andrew Mei | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:07.15p |
Jack Altman | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:07.65p |
Robert Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:07.84p |
Collin Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 42 | 1:10.02p |
Alexander Viloria | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:19.62p |
Tristan Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Tyler Osborne | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Matthew Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Brian Gish | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Kyle Ockerman | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Rafael Ladronde | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Kobi Kassal | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Shiloh Colligan | Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Gabriel Valdes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 2 | DQp | |
Beau Lacerte | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Raza Jamaloodeen | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Matthew Jacobs | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Emilio Rojo-Pena | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Joseph Samadi | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NSp |