Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 34.92 |
Mercedes Farhat | Swim Florida Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 35.36 |
Melane Boyd | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 35.99 |
Louisa Farhat | Swim Florida Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 36.83 |
Rebecca Shults | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 36.91 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 1 | 37.13 |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 3 | 37.82 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 2 | 38.24 |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 3 | 38.54 |
Morgan Roberts | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 38.82 |
Samantha Buddemeyer | Swim Florida Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 39.67 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 5 | 40.23 |
Mallory Horvath | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 5 | 40.25 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 6 | 40.99 |
Stephanie Ford | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 41.13 |
Flavia Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 7 | 41.46 |
Frances Baumler | Swim Florida Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 42.41 |
Katherine Sanchez | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 43.00 |
Mariah Lundin | Swim Florida Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 43.01 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 1 | 43.05 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 2 | 44.03 |
Meagan Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 11 | 44.12 |
Alyssa Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 12 | 44.99 |
Danielle Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 7 | 45.04 |
Amber Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 3 | 46.09 |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 4 | 46.51 |
Megan Robinson | Swim Florida Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 48.32 |
Miranda Dill | Swim Florida Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 50.61 |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 8 | 7 | 50.90 |
Erin Dill | Swim Florida Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 52.13 |
Jessica Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 8 | 54.35 |
Emilie Miller | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 54.58 |
Kathryn Vitiello | Swim Florida Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 55.63 |
WinDi Sanchez | Bone Island Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 58.28 |
Natalie Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:00.81 |
Alessea Lane | Swim Florida Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.50 |
Olga Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.55 |
Danielle Kissel-Jordan | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Erika Stokes | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS |