Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mostafa Eldeib | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 39.20 |
Bruno Roque | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 39.30 |
Winston Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 40.97 |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 41.57 |
Daniel Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 42.37 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 9 | 6 | 43.63 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 7 | 44.15 |
Pete Bowman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 44.84 |
John Floyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 45.25 |
Bradley Lessor | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 9 | 45.27 |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 46.01 |
Kevin Bowie | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 46.05 |
Zackary Manley | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 46.32 |
Alexander Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 46.41 |
Beau Lacerte | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 4 | 46.53 |
Andrew Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 46.73 |
Jonathan Buytenhuys | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 46.76 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 47.05 |
Chad Klitzman | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 47.33 |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 47.43 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 47.43 |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 48.22 |
Joaquin Perez-Zagel | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 48.26 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 14 | 48.31 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 9 | 15 | 48.58 |
Roberto Gonzalez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 49.19 |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 49.26 |
Jose Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 4 | 49.54 |
Jonathan Herrera | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 9 | 49.54 |
Alexander Fifelski | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 50.05 |
Justin Holowicki | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 50.06 |
Scott Clark | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 50.26 |
Nicholas Alemann | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 50.33 |
Michael Malachowski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 51.25 |
Gianfranco Bertoni | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 51.57 |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 6 | 52.13 |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 52.42 |
Luca Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 52.45 |
Wesley Minear | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 52.67 |
Ian Olsson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 52.78 |
Ricardo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 53.04 |
Felipe Lozano | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 53.05 |
Inigo Alaba | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 15 | 53.31 |
Micah Parten | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 9 | 16 | 53.40 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 53.51 |
Duncan Smith | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 18 | 54.13 |
Jacob Lipman | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 19 | 54.39 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 20 | 54.45 |
Andy Wang | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 54.45 |
Michael Ellerbeck | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 54.74 |
Justin Robson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 54.89 |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 10 | 10 | 55.81 |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 55.96 |
Franco Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 56.61 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 57.06 |
Andrew Szatkowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 57.61 |
Ali Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 57.66 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 58.80 |
Santiago Gaviria | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 13 | 59.06 |
Alan Nudelman | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 27 | 59.27 |
Torris Pollock | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 28 | 59.55 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 59.80 |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 59.83 |
Zachary Sackett | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 30 | 59.98 |
Matthew Linn | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:00.12 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:00.50 |
Todd Tescher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1:00.51 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 31 | 1:01.39 |
Keun Koh | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:01.50 |
Sven Haugen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 33 | 1:02.36 |
Tyler Osborne | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:02.40 |
Francisco Alvaro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:02.63 |
Kevin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:04.04 |
Daniel Herrera | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.23 |
Adam Herrera | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:06.43 |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:07.74 |
Trent Quist | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:21.89 |
Joseph McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Richard Van Der Eems | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Pablo Rojas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Kevin Mas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Brandon Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Andersson Sanchez | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Karl Cowart | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Mathew Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
David Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Sebastian Quetell | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Torfi Olafsson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | NS | |
Damian Suski | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Esteban Valencia | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Harrison Barreto | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Ramirez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Dino-Francese Nassi | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Athelino Maynard | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Rodrigo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Edward Li | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Julian Leon | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Kang | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Keegan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | NS |