Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 38.30 |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 38.30 |
Kelly Schwantes | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 3 | 38.43 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 39.47 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 5 | 40.08 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 40.15 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 9 | 7 | 40.52 |
Ali Offerdahl | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 40.99 |
Samantha Spence | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 41.26 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 4 | 10 | 10 | 41.63 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 41.65 |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.86 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 42.50 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 1 | 42.95 |
Lauren Schoenwald | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 43.15 |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 43.23 |
Flavia Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 16 | 43.45 |
Kelly Klees | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 44.22 |
Katie Brennan | Una-Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 44.27 |
Meris Drew | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 45.04 |
Brooke Carlton | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 19 | 45.07 |
Kelly Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 6 | 3 | 45.22 |
Allison Cowett | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 45.26 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 45.27 |
Tiffany Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 45.46 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 5 | 46.40 |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 46.57 |
Carolina Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 46.64 |
Alyssa Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 9 | 8 | 47.13 |
Mary Sinatra | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 47.27 |
Davita Golovin | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 22 | 47.45 |
Sophia Siciliano | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 23 | 47.55 |
Alexandria Cannon | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 47.69 |
Meagan Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 11 | 47.74 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 48.29 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 24 | 48.73 |
Lauren Manley | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 1 | 49.10 |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 49.17 |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 49.40 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 49.45 |
Jillian Alexander | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 49.64 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 49.65 |
Ruby Brake | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 17 | 50.01 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 50.30 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 25 | 50.46 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 50.56 |
Carly Morales | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 50.74 |
Ashley Forsyth | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 50.75 |
Amanda Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 50.92 |
Gabriela Delena | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 51.07 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 20 | 51.44 |
Amber Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 2 | 21 | 51.50 |
Katie McMULLEN | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 51.69 |
Anna Wang | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 51.82 |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 23 | 52.16 |
Emily Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 29 | 52.58 |
Miryam Ghali | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 53.50 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 6 | 53.53 |
Alexandra Sandin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 24 | 53.71 |
Elizabeth Aucamp | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 25 | 53.88 |
Hanna Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 54.17 |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 54.65 |
Nicole Dezeeuw | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 30 | 54.86 |
Olivia Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 54.90 |
Lindsey Trematerra | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 54.99 |
Romina Almada | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 55.14 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 9 | 55.59 |
Danielle Kissel-Jordan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 10 | 29 | 55.60 |
Stephanie Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 55.88 |
Lindsay Sauer | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 10 | 55.96 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 31 | 56.20 |
Veronica Rojas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 56.41 |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 31 | 56.62 |
Alexa Ramer | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 33 | 56.93 |
Ivana Levinson | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 10 | 34 | 56.95 |
Jasmine Bronstein | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 32 | 57.62 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 58.63 |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:00.06 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.37 |
Cyntorria Pollock | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.67 |
Andrea Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.65 |
Carly Whittaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:05.32 |
Clarisa Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.33 |
Whitney Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:09.12 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:13.14 |
Claudia Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:15.43 |
Fiona Minear | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:16.69 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Jade Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kaydee Dowling | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Kala Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Alana Nawrocki | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Angelica Arellano | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Danielle Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Shakirah Davis | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Erica Meerow | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Amy Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | NS |