Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Wild | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 36.70 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Unattached Plantation | 1 | 6 | 2 | 39.52 |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 40.13 |
David Lakomy | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 40.53 |
Robert Silverman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 42.24 |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 6 | 42.65 |
Adrian Desilva | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 43.20 |
Sebastian Bludau | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 2 | 45.16 |
John Bralich | Unattached North Palm Beach | 1 | 2 | 3 | 46.31 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 47.13 |
Samuel Bretz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 47.76 |
Andrew Goodwin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 47.80 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 48.22 |
Kenneth Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 48.51 |
Dalton Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 52.99 |
Brandon Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 53.42 |
William Wild | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 36.68p |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 39.65p |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 39.70p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Unattached Plantation | 2 | 5 | 4 | 40.49p |
David Lakomy | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 42.04p |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 43.65p |
Robert Silverman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 43.71p |
Adrian Desilva | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 44.02p |
Andrew Goodwin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 45.47p |
Samuel Bretz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 46.50p |
John Bralich | Unattached North Palm Beach | 1 | 3 | 5 | 46.92p |
Sebastian Bludau | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 6 | 47.55p |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 47.63p |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 48.24p |
Kenneth Montgomery | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 48.37p |
Cosmin Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 50.23p |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 50.30p |
Dalton Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 51.01p |
Brandon Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 51.43p |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 52.11p |
Joseph McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 53.43p |
Charles Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 12 | 54.25p |
Fernando Curiel | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 55.19p |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 57.40p |
Bogdan Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 57.71p |
Travis Swanson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.00p |
Andrew Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.01p |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.19p |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.80p |
Andrew Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.00p |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.08p |
Charles Laflamme | Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Charles McBurney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jacob Biggs | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Gianfranco Bertoni | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Joseph Biggs | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | DQp | |
Matthew Rainey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Mickey Webb | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Alexander Fifelski | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Jose Diaz | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NSp |