Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Raczynski | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 33.41 |
Timothy Carlon | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 35.31 |
Bryan Farm | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36.08 |
John Accarino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 36.31 |
Brandon Sweetman | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 36.64 |
Stanley Wong | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 36.82 |
Conrad Adolf | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 37.09 |
Joey D'antoni | Cross Island YMCA | 5 | 5 | 4 | 39.01 |
Anton Chetvertkov | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 39.24 |
Joshua Messinger | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 39.40 |
Sean McIlhargy | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 39.82 |
Michael Villegas | Condors | 1 | 5 | 5 | 39.86 |
Danny Leibel | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 40.52 |
Ryan Bacci | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 41.36 |
Seth Wolin | Condors | 3 | 4 | 10 | 41.57 |
Jesse Gourevitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 41.87 |
Andrew Lang | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 42.05 |
Christopher Barfield | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 5 | 12 | 42.93 |
Richard Meany | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 43.01 |
Aisara Chansakull | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 43.42 |
Luis Cisneros | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 43.42 |
Thomas Brenner | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 43.48 |
Matthew Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 43.87 |
Stephen Magretti | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 44.72 |
Brian Wren | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 44.85 |
Sammy Sherman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 45.72 |
Norman Chan | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 6 | 16 | 45.93 |
Brandon Shields | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 46.35 |
Andrew Kim | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 46.50 |
Ivan Bandovic | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 47.65 |
Jake Sidransky | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 12 | 47.80 |
Jesse Miara | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 6 | 13 | 49.35 |
Max Brynin | Condors | 1 | 2 | 18 | 49.64 |
Chris Wren | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 49.81 |
Simon Klein | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 49.87 |
Kent Ogisu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 50.20 |
Brendan McCann | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 50.53 |
Kyle Bull | Condors | 4 | 3 | 15 | 50.78 |
John Finnerty | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 51.42 |
Ty Buckley | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 16 | 53.05 |
Christopher Kane | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 55.77 |
Shan Ahmad | Condors | 3 | 1 | 18 | 55.99 |
Shane McNamara | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 56.84 |
Daniel Willows | Condors | 1 | 4 | 19 | 57.19 |
Xavier Murray | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 58.00 |
Noah Cheng | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 6 | 20 | 58.29 |
Jake Raccioppi | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 58.89 |
Nicholas Thamsen | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 5 | 19 | 59.41 |
Cummings Thomas | Condors | 2 | 5 | 21 | 59.83 |
Schuyler Bell | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.38 |
Justin Pau | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:00.97 |
Ernst Benjamin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.56 |
James Furey | Condors | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.55 |
Gabriel Natale | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.75 |
Dylan Sweeney | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.17 |
Tj Devito | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.15 |
Adam Prince | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:10.81 |
John Sipp | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:40.42 |
Ronald Georgescu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Andrew Phillips | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Joseph Cummings | Condors | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Parish | Condors | 3 | 3 | NS |