Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35.28 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 2 | 2 | 35.47 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim | 4 | 3 | 3 | 35.56 |
Matthew Attal | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 36.53 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 36.86 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 6 | 4 | 1 | 38.18 |
Barrett Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 38.50 |
Daniel Barry | Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 38.89 |
Sean Minor | Swim | 3 | 5 | 7 | 39.08 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Sac | 3 | 4 | 8 | 39.14 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 39.25 |
Stephen Brock | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 39.48 |
Christopher Mertens | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 40.28 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 41.06 |
Sandor Hugert | Clearwater Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 41.20 |
Noah Harrington | Clearwater Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 41.65 |
John Riley | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 41.67 |
Ben Landon | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 42.09 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 42.59 |
Jordan Hawkins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 6 | 42.84 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 43.15 |
John Clore | Tpa | 5 | 6 | 7 | 43.49 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning | 5 | 3 | 8 | 43.53 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Swim and Tennis Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 44.59 |
Sonny Hower | Actt | 2 | 2 | 16 | 44.65 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 2 | 10 | 45.84 |
David Desena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 4 | 5 | 11 | 46.22 |
Anthony Carpanini | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 46.65 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Sac | 5 | 1 | 12 | 47.09 |
Christopher Dolphin | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 18 | 48.31 |
Philip Stevenson | Tpa | 3 | 2 | 13 | 48.59 |
Taylor Basford | Sac | 3 | 5 | 14 | 50.06 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning | 5 | 5 | 15 | 50.56 |
Jacob Barry | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 50.78 |
Dylan Attal | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 51.23 |
Nikola Vuckovic | Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 52.54 |
James Fryer | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 54.14 |
Noah Stebbins | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 5 | 19 | 54.46 |
Sam Bobo | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 20 | 55.05 |
Giakomo Rosso | Gtsa | 2 | 3 | 21 | 55.13 |
Kevin Smith | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 22 | 55.16 |
Marco Seda | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 23 | 57.32 |
Alex Pugnet | Tpa | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:02.57 |
Weston Phillips | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:03.00 |
John Katopis | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:04.85 |
Justin Funk | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:06.23 |
Diego Escala | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 30 | NS |
Marko Predic | Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 29 | DQ |
Marko Zrnic | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | DQ |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 34 | NS |
Greggory Cooke | Carrolwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 33 | NS |
Greg McCulla | Swim | 4 | 4 | 32 | NS |
Wesly Jones | Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 31 | NS |