Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaersten Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.95 |
Carly Wallace | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.99 |
Hailey Maden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 35.26 |
Zoe Arnold | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 35.30 |
Kassandra Yeazel | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 35.45 |
Hannah Koerner | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35.66 |
Leah Windt | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 36.50 |
Janelle Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 36.68 |
Ariana Hones | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 36.84 |
Courtney Stubbe | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 37.80 |
Jacquelyn Smale | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38.64 |
Molly Wetzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 38.75 |
Deejae Kober | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 41.04 |
Brooke Charles | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 41.21 |
Mackenzee Nugent | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 41.65 |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 41.66 |
Alannah Schmitz | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 41.79 |
Adele Parks | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 42.23 |
Hannah Van Dalen | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 42.38 |
Amanda Marciniak | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 42.53 |
Amy Miksch | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 43.05 |
Katherine Taylor | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 43.25 |
Rachel Bradshaw | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 43.81 |
Callie Fischer | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 44.25 |
Jacqueline Gruman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 44.44 |
Jordyn Jahns | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 44.45 |
Krista Gerum | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 44.76 |
Mariyam Siddique | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 44.92 |
Sydney Stauffer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 46.24 |
Gabriela Twigg | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 46.83 |
Olivia Rieder | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 46.95 |
Skylar Maden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 47.91 |
Melanie Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 48.42 |
Elizabeth Rigden | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 49.20 |
Haley McDonald | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 50.60 |
Claire Polacheck | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 50.77 |
Camille Cruz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 50.96 |
Megan Fischer | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 51.60 |
Kylie Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 52.40 |
Sarah Salas | Ripon Community Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 55.18 |
Erin Piontkowski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 59.20 |
Blair George | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 59.69 |
Grace Shockman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:01.61 |
Charlotte Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.86 |
Sydney Zimdars | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:03.94 |
Megan Dehn | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Elana Spanuello | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Stephanie Bradshaw | Ripon Community Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Katelyn Asfeld | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Ellen Mahoney | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS |