Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 35.36 |
Ben Meinholz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 36.82 |
Alexander Swain | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 38.39 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 40.32 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 40.54 |
Samuel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40.72 |
Eric Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 41.40 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 41.45 |
Robert Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 41.60 |
Remington Glogovsky | Unattached - WI | 3 | 2 | 3 | 42.12 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 42.24 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 43.27 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 44.21 |
Evan Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 44.51 |
Austin Ranson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 44.52 |
Simon Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 44.93 |
Alec Garinger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 46.68 |
Logan Richart | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 46.75 |
Nicolas Larson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 47.41 |
Alex Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 47.50 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 47.74 |
Jace Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 47.77 |
Joseph Paquette | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 47.83 |
Matthew Gilson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 48.48 |
Ryan Wedl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 48.71 |
Jeffrey Teng | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 49.13 |
Joshua Bodnar | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 49.27 |
Jacob Crnkovich | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 49.99 |
Logan Engelking | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 50.30 |
Jack Lutz | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.44 |
Cameron Henson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 51.53 |
David Katz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 53.40 |
William Bartel | North East Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 54.26 |
Corbin Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 54.42 |
Jake Cox | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 54.65 |
Nikola Gavran | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 58.52 |
Morgan Henson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 59.56 |
William Boelter | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.60 |
Luke Herman | Unattached - WI | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.83 |
Benjamin Everson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.62 |
Mitchell Grinwald | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.75 |
Steven Domitrz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.96 |
Drew Duncan | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Aaron Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Daniel Lee | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Zachary Solie | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Samuel Knepprath | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jackson Wannamaker | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ |