Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Schneider | Lyons Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30.95 |
Alexis Kent | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 32.64 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 33.09 |
Rosselyn Lopez | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 5 | 8 | 4 | 33.27 |
Kara Lucenti | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 33.39 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.49 |
Elizabeth Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 33.52 |
Cristina Storin | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 33.56 |
Bridgette Alexander | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 33.79 |
Saki Takumiya | Arlington Alligators | 3 | 7 | 10 | 33.95 |
Laura Mayer | Palatine Park District | 4 | 5 | 11 | 33.99 |
Rebecca Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 34.08 |
Kristin Malone | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 34.28 |
Laura Wintheiser | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 6 | 14 | 34.49 |
Theresa Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 5 | 1 | 15 | 34.96 |
Katie Bolz | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 34.98 |
Alison Kiefer | Leaning Tower YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 35.00 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 35.03 |
Erica King | Palatine Park District | 3 | 4 | 19 | 35.04 |
Melissa Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 35.17 |
Kathryn Anderson | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 36.08 |
Lauren Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 36.11 |
Alexandra Karahalios | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 36.15 |
Karley Licking | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 36.15 |
Kaitlyn Joyce | Hornet Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 36.40 |
Bryanna Hundt | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 5 | 26 | 36.70 |
Kylynn Wolfe | Milton Marlins | 3 | 2 | 27 | 37.28 |
Megan Isaacson | Lyons Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 37.52 |
Katarina Kunz | Hornet Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 37.60 |
Sarah Fergus | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 37.60 |
Kynzie Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 37.70 |
Heather Brevard | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 2 | 8 | 30 | 37.90 |
Megan Kovac | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 31 | 38.24 |
Renae Johnson | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 38.62 |
Honore Collins | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 3 | 39.50 |
Samantha Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 40.57 |
Carolyn Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 5 | 40.61 |
Rayann Jaryszak | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 8 | 3 | 6 | 40.88 |
Morgan Senogles | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 41.31 |
Julia Fiorino | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 5 | 4 | 8 | 41.70 |
Lauren Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 9 | 42.11 |
Sloan Petereit | Cats Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 10 | 42.19 |
Alicia Beam | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 42.28 |
Lily Zahn | Palatine Park District | 8 | 1 | 12 | 42.41 |
Debra Krebs | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 42.53 |
Nicole Sugihara | Arlington Alligators | 6 | 4 | 14 | 42.64 |
Emilia Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 15 | 42.82 |
Lauryn Streid | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 42.89 |
Miki Takumiya | Arlington Alligators | 2 | 5 | 17 | 43.42 |
Eleanor Hanson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 33 | 43.84 |
Akane Hirakawa | Arlington Alligators | 8 | 8 | 18 | 43.96 |
Sadie Hornacek | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 3 | 19 | 43.97 |
Andrea Basile | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 20 | 44.25 |
Chloe Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 21 | 44.42 |
Morgan Rosser | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 22 | 44.74 |
Alyssa Anker | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 45.77 |
Paige Haden | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 45.91 |
Alexandria Cashmer | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 25 | 45.96 |
Azra Avdic | Leaning Tower YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 46.10 |
Alison Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 27 | 46.22 |
Paige Gorst | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 7 | 28 | 46.24 |
Julianna Kuecker | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 29 | 46.78 |
Claire Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 30 | 47.06 |
Aileen Herman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 31 | 47.20 |
Rachel Peaslee | Madison West YMCA | 4 | 6 | 32 | 47.21 |
Erin Heidenrich | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 33 | 47.40 |
Erin Bentley | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 34 | 47.62 |
Jamie Philbrick | Shawano Community Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 48.31 |
Jackie Chang | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 35 | 48.31 |
Nicolette Meaux | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 36 | 48.45 |
Amanda O'Bryan | Lyons Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 35 | 48.70 |
Macey Neubauer | Cats Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 36 | 49.30 |
Jacqueline Hren | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 49.51 |
Alina Michaels | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 38 | 49.94 |
Molly Hein | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 39 | 49.95 |
Madeleine Nelson | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 3 | 8 | 40 | 50.29 |
Hannah Sprung | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 37 | 50.31 |
Camryn Streid | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 41 | 50.54 |
Hannah Beckwith | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 3 | 42 | 51.27 |
Alanna Conley | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 38 | 52.35 |
Greta Patt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 43 | 52.44 |
Sheridan Cleave | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 44 | 52.67 |
Casey Walin | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 45 | 52.70 |
Emily Heckert | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 46 | 53.40 |
Katherine Love | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 47 | 55.46 |
Sydney Zimdars | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 48 | 57.09 |
Jaida Drame | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 49 | 59.51 |
Sarah Mai | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 50 | 1:03.46 |
Anna Boemer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 51 | 1:04.50 |
Sydney Widell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 52 | 1:10.12 |
Kara Conley | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 53 | 1:14.24 |
Mikayla Moreno | Hornet Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Meghan Lavelle | Leaning Tower YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Emily Hanrahan | Hornet Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Skylar Madden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jiamin Huang | Palatine Park District | 5 | 7 | NS |