Women's 50 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katelyn Zigner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 36 | 51.50 |
Anamaria Karrels | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 51.78 |
Melissa Gustafson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 38 | 51.87 |
Hailey Madden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 51.88 |
Laura Sullivan | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 39 | 52.21 |
Stephanie Schwartz | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 5 | 52.69 |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 1 | 40 | 54.04 |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 54.13 |
Mary Sullivan | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 54.24 |
Lindsay Adamski | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 54.48 |
Allie Schock | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 41 | 54.49 |
Lauren Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 54.83 |
Natalie Clausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 54.96 |
Annika Van Ryzin | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 54.99 |
Emily Zall | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 42 | 55.03 |
Hannah Skendziel | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 55.11 |
Madelyn Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 6 | 10 | 55.12 |
Mihika Gupta | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 55.25 |
Leah Lee | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 55.25 |
Britta Gesell | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 55.53 |
Elizabeth Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 55.68 |
Taylor Maniaci | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 55.81 |
Maggie Calkins | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 43 | 55.92 |
Courtney Stanczak | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 55.95 |
Lauren Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 44 | 56.10 |
Sydney Beall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 56.53 |
Danielle Cebolski | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 58.68 |
Erin Heidenrich | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 58.88 |
Anna Carpenter | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 45 | 59.15 |
Sydney Hallmark | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 59.41 |
Laura Gosse | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 46 | 59.93 |
Krista Gerum | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 59.95 |
Lauren Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.80 |
Maggie Baruffi | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:01.65 |
Olivia Morici | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.05 |
Marisa Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.93 |
Chloe Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.97 |
Sara Williams | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 47 | 1:05.00 |
Natalie Keshemberg | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.88 |
Skylar Madden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:05.97 |
Alison Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.31 |
Zoe Foley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.42 |
Annie Letizia | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:08.03 |
Natalie Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.83 |
Katelyn Goll | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 48 | 1:10.74 |
Lauren Klein | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 49 | 1:11.07 |
Alexis Chapa | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:16.69 |
Laura Turzenski | Unattached WI | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:21.63 |
Malynn Tarczewski | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:22.21 |
Larissa Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Mary Thorp | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Sierra Follett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Lillian Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Christina Dalton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Taylor Stewart | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Paige Pichler | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Melissa Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Margaret Smith | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Elizabeth Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS |