Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 30.52 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 30.68 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 30.91 |
Kyle Aerne | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 1 | 33.65 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 33.76 |
Justin Chan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33.93 |
David Burleson | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 34.24 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 5 | 1 | 34.71 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 34.79 |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 7 | 35.06 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 35.19 |
Luis Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 35.25 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 36.27 |
Gabriel Szerlong | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 37.33 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 37.49 |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 37.61 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 37.81 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 10 | 37.89 |
Michael Hayden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 38.06 |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 38.67 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 38.98 |
Vincent Paikowski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 39.07 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 39.10 |
John Collins | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 39.60 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 39.88 |
Maxwell Sim | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 40.12 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 9 | 41.33 |
John Garland | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 5 | 41.77 |
William Blaies | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 41.87 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 42.53 |
Christopher Bastin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 42.75 |
Devin McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 42.79 |
Tyler Schrank | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 42.82 |
Steven Startz | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 43.09 |
Alex Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 43.99 |
Matthew Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 44.05 |
Andrew Harlan | New London Area Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 7 | 44.13 |
Andrew Holten | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 44.36 |
Robert Jensen | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 45.60 |
Carney Rubbelke | Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 1 | 8 | 12 | 45.83 |
Remington Glogovsky | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 1 | 7 | 45.86 |
Austin Ranson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 46.09 |
Joseph Bauer | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 46.14 |
Zachary Zenner | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 10 | 9 | 46.58 |
Seamus Boyd | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 47.24 |
Jacob Arteaga | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 8 | 47.69 |
Samuel Klandrud | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 48.13 |
Matthew Palmisano | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 48.84 |
Chih-Wei Wu | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 49.05 |
Quinn Trumbower | New London Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 49.09 |
Cameron Henson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 50.29 |
David Collins | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 50.90 |
Christopher Jankowski | New London Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 50.95 |
Alexander White | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 51.72 |
Ryan Wedl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 51.92 |
Andrew Hanson | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 52.30 |
Logan Engelking | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 53.57 |
Sullivan Boyd | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 56.03 |
Nicolas Larson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 57.65 |
Ethan Hill | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 58.74 |
Thomas Shockman | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.26 |
Samuel Walton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.38 |
Morgan Henson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.57 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
David Scheffer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Mitch Doepke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Joseph Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Jonathan Puffer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Tyler Patt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Seth Lane | New London Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Shawn Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Hayden Selingo | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Eric Burch | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Eric Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ |