Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Wilshire | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.57 |
Ripley Danner | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 37.85 |
Shayne Buckley | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 37.87 |
Dylan Hardy | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 4 | 4 | 4 | 37.91 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 37.98 |
Stephen Delarede | Hawks | 5 | 6 | 6 | 38.16 |
Benjamin Quay | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 5 | 1 | 7 | 39.05 |
Timothy Rappold | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 5 | 8 | 8 | 40.19 |
Alex Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 40.19 |
Zachary Kundel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 40.42 |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Knights | 4 | 6 | 10 | 40.57 |
Matthew Wadsworth | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 4 | 7 | 11 | 40.87 |
Trevor Wadsworth | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 4 | 1 | 12 | 41.29 |
Jeremiah Ellement | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 5 | 7 | 13 | 42.64 |
Hunter Bartlett | Hawks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 42.94 |
Matthew Gilliland | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 43.44 |
Matthew Distler | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 4 | 15 | 43.51 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 43.77 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.78 |
Michael Gao | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 7 | 18 | 45.05 |
Jared Fish | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 3 | 2 | 19 | 45.08 |
Christian Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 45.12 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 3 | 21 | 45.31 |
James Perez-Rogers | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 45.76 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 46.76 |
David Bonderoff | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 2 | 3 | 47.60 |
Forrest Lee | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 5 | 2 | 47.64 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 48.02 |
Dylan Quinn | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 3 | 5 | 48.40 |
Nicholas Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 3 | 1 | 23 | 49.14 |
Tyler Pece | Hawks | 3 | 7 | 6 | 49.20 |
Peter Schmitz-Morfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 49.37 |
Reid Zyniecki | Guidlerland YMCA Cyclones - us | 1 | 6 | 3 | 49.71 |
Zachary Acosta | Hawks | 2 | 2 | 24 | 49.96 |
Zachary Jacobia | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 5 | 25 | 51.09 |
Matthew Futia | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 51.27 |
Andrew Edmundson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 51.71 |
Carlos Riebel | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 52.39 |
William Mehner | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 52.61 |
Shai Garland-Arnold | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 53.24 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 53.25 |
Andrew Tsui | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 53.26 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 3 | 28 | 55.10 |
Gregory Luft | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 55.92 |
Christian Gizara | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.51 |
Alexander Chiera | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.67 |
Matthew Donnelly | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:04.84 |
Christopher Deyette | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:14.93 |
Isaac Bicknell | Addison Otter Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.08 |
Thaddeus Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Marre | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ethan Gunning | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Blechinger | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Evan Ginsburg | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jordan Sirtoli | Clark Sports Center | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Reeves | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Matthew Ringer | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Johnston | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Bryan Kelchlin | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 2 | 1 | DQ |