Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 31.38 |
Joseph Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33.41 |
Samuel Delise | Westport Weston Family Y | 7 | 5 | 3 | 33.59 |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 7 | 6 | 4 | 35.27 |
Luke Morrison | Westport Weston Family Y | 7 | 2 | 5 | 35.85 |
Tyree Seymour | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 6 | 36.92 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 7 | 7 | 7 | 37.40 |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 8 | 38.09 |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 1 | 9 | 38.25 |
Gregory Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 4 | 10 | 38.50 |
Brian Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 3 | 11 | 38.82 |
Mark Byrne | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 2 | 12 | 39.04 |
Kenneth Richardson | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 39.54 |
Brendan McClure | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 14 | 39.90 |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 15 | 40.20 |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 6 | 16 | 40.57 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 3 | 17 | 40.75 |
Maxim Vitkin | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 18 | 41.46 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 19 | 41.64 |
Brian Schneider | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 7 | 20 | 41.65 |
Thomas Gannon | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 8 | 21 | 42.16 |
Frederic Mason | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 1 | 22 | 42.52 |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 7 | 23 | 42.79 |
Marcus Russi | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 6 | 24 | 43.02 |
Alexandru Tunaru | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 43.03 |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 26 | 43.27 |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 27 | 43.52 |
Cole Chavez | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 28 | 43.55 |
Daniel Stroie | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 29 | 44.22 |
Andrew Bowles | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 4 | 30 | 46.52 |
Daniel Nussbaum | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 1 | 31 | 47.62 |
Justin Krakoff | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 7 | 32 | 47.71 |
David Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 47.83 |
Timonthy Kelly | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 34 | 48.48 |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 35 | 49.87 |
Michael DeLuca | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 7 | 36 | 51.60 |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 1 | 37 | 54.39 |
Jonathan Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 38 | 54.44 |
Jared Schreier | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 55.92 |
John Feller | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 40 | 56.75 |
Kevin Santoro | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 41 | 59.37 |
Joseph Sottile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:01.71 |
Michael Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:01.85 |
Austin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 44 | 1:03.46 |
Andrew Nadel | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:05.17 |
Christopher Mulhall | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 46 | 1:05.74 |
Terry Wu | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:06.15 |
Jayan Nandagopal | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:06.34 |
Derek Safadi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 49 | 1:18.50 |
Christopher Bowles | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 7 | 50 | 1:22.23 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Konstantin Mushkatin | Unattached | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Rasmussen | Fairfield YMCA Flyfins | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Alexander Sobelman | Unattached | 1 | 1 | NS |