Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 23.17 | |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23.19 | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 2 | 8 | 23.20 | |
Colin Daly | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 23.39 | |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 23.51 | |
Tory Cozzi | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 23.58 | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23.58 | |
John Margherio | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 4 | 23.66 | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 23.69 | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 23.88 | |
Keith Nystrom | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 23.91 | |
Joseph Sadlon | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 23.98 | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 23.98 | |
Sasan Tehrani | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 24.09 | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 2 | 8 | 24.14 | |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24.21 | |
Robert Husta | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 24.28 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24.30 | |
Bryan Dunn | Charter Oak Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24.36 | |
Timothy Cicchese | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24.45 | |
Jeffrey Helt | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 4 | 24.49 | |
John Francis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 24.54 | |
Trevor Heller | Naugatuck Thunderfish Swim Clb | 1 | 3 | 24.54 | |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24.56 | |
Alexander Lombardi | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 9 | 24.57 | |
Connor O'Brien | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 1 | 1 | 24.66 | |
Joseph Costigan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 9 | 24.66 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 24.94 | |
John Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 24.97 | |
Doug Pfeiffer | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 8 | 25.13 | |
Ryan Distefano | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 4 | 25.21 | |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25.52 | |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 2 | 7 | 25.52 | |
Steven Shih | Glastonbury Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25.90 | |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 26.34 | |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 8 | 26.50 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 26.88 | |
Jeffrey Magin | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 27.06 | |
Alexandar Bieber | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27.22 | |
Stephen Lynch | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 27.37 | |
John Dipietro | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 27.53 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 27.60 | |
Nicholas Demos | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 3 | 27.64 | |
Nicholas Porter | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 27.69 | |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 27.72 | |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 27.74 | |
Eric Lai | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 27.89 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 28.28 | |
Nathaniel Boley | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 3 | 28.29 | |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28.50 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 28.55 | |
John Blyzinskyj | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 6 | 29.20 | |
Alec Benallal | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 29.90 | |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 29.94 | |
James Lessard | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 29.99 | |
Steven Gerasimoff | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 3 | 3 | 30.26 | |
Zachary Benallal | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 30.36 | |
Alan Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 30.41 | |
James Davey | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 30.83 | |
Charles Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 30.84 | |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 31.06 | |
Michael Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 3 | 31.08 | |
Stephen Tortora | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 7 | 31.11 | |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 31.11 | |
David Medvedev | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 2 | 7 | 31.14 | |
Harrison Perley | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 1 | 4 | 31.26 | |
Miles Adinolfi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 31.63 | |
Filip Wiacek | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 9 | 31.73 | |
Hao Shen | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 31.85 | |
Daniel Klotz | Newington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31.91 | |
Ryan Murphy | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 6 | 31.94 | |
Tucker Cheyne | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 32.25 | |
Nikita Noskov | Omni | 2 | 1 | 32.25 | |
Bjorn Davis | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 32.33 | |
Austin Scigliano | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 32.33 | |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 8 | 32.49 | |
Jordan Berger | Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 32.53 | |
Rory Collins | Western CT YMCA MAKO Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 32.73 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 32.92 | |
Dakin Neff | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 33.07 | |
Thomas Gannon | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 7 | 33.35 | |
Jeremiah Crowley | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 23.22p | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 23.43p | |
John Margherio | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 3 | 23.54p | |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 23.55p | |
Andrew Brisson | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 23.55p | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 23.57p | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 6 | 3 | 23.59p | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 23.69p | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 23.91p | |
Tory Cozzi | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 23.94p | |
Joseph Sadlon | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 24.10p | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 24.21p | |
Joshua Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24.23p | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swimming Darien YMCA | 2 | 4 | 24.28p | |
Keith Nystrom | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 24.29p | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 24.30p | |
Alexander Lombardi | Branford Stingrays | 6 | 1 | 24.31p | |
Colin Daly | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 24.37p |