Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 34.98 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 4 | 35.16 | |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 36.68 | |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 36.79 | |
Nathaniel Eldridge | Western CT YMCA Makos | 7 | 2 | 36.80 | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 36.91 | |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 37.14 | |
Nicholas Demos | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 5 | 4 | 37.81 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 38.17 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 38.32 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 38.49 | |
Joseph Wilbur | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 38.93 | |
Paul Sikora | Fairfield YMCA | 6 | 6 | 41.18 | |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 5 | 41.19 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 41.30 | |
Luke Shannon | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 41.35 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 41.79 | |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 42.08 | |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 42.11 | |
James Szabo | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 42.34 | |
Michael Thai | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 42.36 | |
Jourdan Stewart | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 6 | 42.60 | |
Jeffrey Magin | Western CT YMCA Makos | 5 | 3 | 42.73 | |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 43.20 | |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 43.86 | |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 1 | 43.87 | |
Matthew Knapik | Fairfield YMCA | 4 | 6 | 44.40 | |
Tucker Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 44.69 | |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 44.85 | |
Yiran Wang | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 44.93 | |
Scott Martin | Western CT YMCA Makos | 7 | 1 | 45.24 | |
Alexander Talmage | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 45.35 | |
Andrew Dessy | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 45.37 | |
Alexandar Bieber | Western CT YMCA Makos | 3 | 1 | 45.61 | |
Peter Carlson | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 45.73 | |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 45.94 | |
Harrison Vail | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 45.99 | |
Chris Cutler | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 46.30 | |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 46.33 | |
Christian Guilliod | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 46.55 | |
Caius Mergy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 6 | 47.46 | |
Sherman Lau | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 47.85 | |
Justin Cross | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 48.09 | |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 48.30 | |
Ransom Chin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 48.80 | |
David Rusyniak | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 3 | 49.11 | |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 1 | 51.26 | |
Peter Podany | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 4 | 51.32 | |
William Hallisey | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 51.53 | |
James Neary | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 52.00 | |
Ryan Mahoney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 52.23 | |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 52.83 | |
Riccardo Marcangeli | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 53.09 | |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 53.36 | |
Geneth Chin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 54.00 | |
Marty Imber | Weston Water Wizards | 6 | 5 | 54.15 | |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Makos | 4 | 2 | 54.29 | |
Christopher Wilson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 54.61 | |
Rory Semple | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 54.69 | |
Connor Gorkin | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 54.80 | |
Jacob Alexander | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 54.96 | |
Jack Cornish | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 55.22 | |
Juan Guilliod | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 55.48 | |
Chance Ricci | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 56.01 | |
Thomas Dunstan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 56.35 | |
Kenji Hosokawa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 56.82 | |
Gabriel De souza | Western CT YMCA Makos | 2 | 4 | 57.09 | |
Rory Collins | Western CT YMCA Makos | 2 | 3 | 57.32 | |
Corey Su | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 58.33 | |
Jack Membrey | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 5 | 1:00.26 | |
Steven Gorkin | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 5 | 1:00.37 | |
Justin Corsillo | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 1:01.13 | |
Shai Wallman | Western CT YMCA Makos | 4 | 1 | 1:03.57 | |
Brett Lake | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:07.57 | |
John Tusa | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:19.03 | |
Alexander Ward | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Peter Friedrichsen | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Jack Kerns | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 1 | DQ |