Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Winslow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 6 | 1 | 34.25 |
Christopher Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 34.49 |
Robert Rosner | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 34.72 |
Bradley Helt | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 7 | 4 | 34.78 |
Samuel DeLise | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 5 | 5 | 35.02 |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 35.55 |
Bjorn Davis | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 35.55 |
Kenneth Richardson | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 35.83 |
Jordan Berger | Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 10 | 36.35 |
Robert Gould | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 37.09 |
Alexander Tubis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 37.34 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 37.35 |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 37.69 |
Robert McDowell | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 37.86 |
Daniel Klein | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 38.07 |
John Currie | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 38.09 |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 38.42 |
Richard Huffman | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 38.76 |
Bryce Keblish | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 5 | 3 | 38.87 |
Jack Cornish | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 39.93 |
Jake Gibbons | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.56 |
Joshua Pavel | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 1 | 6 | 40.63 |
Andrew Paniccia | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 40.71 |
Frank Murray | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 4 | 7 | 8 | 41.35 |
Maxim Vitkin | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 9 | 42.30 |
Jacob Libby | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 42.81 |
Matthew Pinciaro | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 43.19 |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 43.73 |
Andrew Jefferies | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 43.86 |
Chance Ricci | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 43.95 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 43.99 |
Kyle Ward | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 44.88 |
David LaBonte | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 17 | 44.92 |
Brian Schneider | Glastonbury Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 45.05 |
Collin Dunn | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 2 | 6 | 19 | 45.13 |
Asher Greenberg | Weston Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 20 | 45.33 |
Taylor Moore | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 3 | 21 | 45.57 |
Iain Edmundson | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 3 | 1 | 22 | 46.50 |
Austin DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 46.51 |
Callum Breene | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 46.94 |
Daniel Williams | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 2 | 25 | 47.69 |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 48.49 |
Conner Lee | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 27 | 50.53 |
Jonathan Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 50.98 |
Christopher Barriss | Manchester Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35.30p |
Samuel DeLise | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 5 | 2 | 35.77p |
Robert Rosner | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 35.85p |
John Winslow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 4 | 4 | 35.95p |
Bjorn Davis | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 36.20p |
Bradley Helt | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 4 | 6 | 36.23p |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 36.37p |
Brian Bodick | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 5 | 8 | 36.56p |
Robert Gould | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 36.72p |
Kenneth Richardson | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 36.96p |
Jordan Berger | Weston Swimming Inc. | 4 | 6 | 11 | 37.31p |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 7 | 12 | 37.49p |
John Currie | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 37.64p |
Ryan Murphy | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 7 | 14 | 37.75p |
Daniel Klein | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 38.03p |
Robert McDowell | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 38.08p |
Alexander Tubis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 38.18p |
Cody Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 38.39p |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 38.41p |
Zachary Hannon | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 20 | 38.49p |
Matthew Wisher | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 1 | 21 | 38.73p |
Joseph Shepley | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 38.94p |
Brendan McClure | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 23 | 39.04p |
Peter Fulton | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 24 | 39.16p |
Nicholas Pettegrew | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 39.41p |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 26 | 39.69p |
Andrew Goehring | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 1 | 3 | 27 | 39.84p |
Ryan Josiah | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 28 | 39.86p |
James Pucci | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 29 | 40.12p |
Joshua Furth | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 8 | 30 | 40.31p |
Nicholas Miller | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 31 | 41.51p |
Miles Adinolfi | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 32 | 41.58p |